Advertisement

Western Heights Middle School honor roll

March 19, 2013

Western Heights Middle School

Fourth marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade six — Dilyara Akhmedova, Ian Barb, Geraldine Betancur, Claire Knepper, Lena Lanza, Anthony Lyles, Matthew Rudy, Seth Stuller, Jailene    Villalta

Grade seven — Asha Barnes, Madison Breeze, Maria Cardenas, Qwornell Coe, Cayla Covington, Jasmine Dotson, Jenna Ebersole, Julia Ebersole, Masha Fellah, Lauren Hoffman, Olivia Jefferson, Thomas Martin, Nadia Metz, Ava Paul, Milena Romashkevich, Ashley Romero, Greighson Rowe, Natalie Scallion, Emily Schletewitz, Bridgit Stevenson, Robert Stotelmyer, Johnathan Strait, Christian Wilder

Grade eight — Kimberly Bitner, Vialeta Brodava, Benjamin Carbaugh, Hajah Conde, Elijah Dreuitt, Ryan Hartman, Julie Hutzell, Emeli Lemus Lizama, Kelsi Maddock, Briana Morales, Dylan Newell, Joeb Pine, Nicole Stevens, Lauryn Unger, Antonio Vista

Honor roll   

Advertisement

Grade six — Alexis Augustine, Ryckel Bean, Zachary Berg, Tyler    Black, Jazel Bullard, Asia Carbaugh, Hailey Chaney, Ryan Clark, Luke Coulter, India Cosley, Samantha Coyle, Christian Cunningham, Mia Deagrella, Hope Doherty, Jayda Downs, Desiree    Fitzgivens, Ambria Gatrell, Caleb Gee, Alexis Hayes, Isabella Hendershot, Taliah    Hodges, Maliesha Hughes, Caleigh Hutzell, Emil Ibrahim, Chyanne Jenkins, Brianna Kelley, Mckenna Kelly, Steven Kontsevenko, Jack Mckinsey, Sydney Moser, Sara Murray, Becky Myers, Mackenzie Myers, William Neal, Cameron Pryor, Kristen Quinones, Taylor Rudisill, Zachary Shank, Michelle Shockey, Tyler Smith, Andrue Spessard, Brittanie Stewart, Kiera Vandyke, Dylan    Varney, Latrell Walker, Marissa Williams, Matthew Wilson, Shaylin Youngerman

Grade seven — Mackenzie Allen, Graciela Amaguana, Josephine Anderson, Logan Baker, Madison Breeden, Zachary Brown, Mattie     Bryant, Aaron Carbaugh, Miranda Carino, Vanessa Carpio Pinto, Taylor Carroll, Malcolm Carter, Jeremiah Dempsey, Koby Durbin, Nicholas Eberhart, Garrett Everhart, Alexis Fischer, Thomas Forrest, Edward    Frank, Brandon Gasaway, Alexander Giess, Bailey Goeins, Bryan Goodman, Alanis Graham, Cenceer Harris, Amaya    Hatcher, Chad Hutzell, Kacie Jones, Jakob Key, Jackson Kolich, Halie Koontz, Glendy Lemus Lizama, Taylor Martina, Nikita    Matthews, Sarah McCarthy, Taylor Medeiros, Lexi Mellott, Rasheeda Monroe, Cody Newman, Ryan Overacker, Xavionna Palmer, Mason Parker, Alexa Paules, Skyler Privitera, Joseph    Ringus, Aaliyah Rose, Chelsea Royce, Sandu Salcutan, Zahir Scott, Matharr Senghore, Brandon Smith, Ashley Smothers, Joseph Snyder, Ian Starr, Julia Taylor, Dustin Wagner, Delicia Wright, Jalen Wright, Jordan Wright

Grade eight — Brandon Baber, William Bauserman, Maryland Broadus, Justin Brown, Jordan Bryant, Keylin Colindres, Jordan Cooper, Tahmeia    Dingle, Kylie Doberer, Khalil Fowlkes, Munoz Garcia, Ashley Gonzalez, Bailey Goodman, Jesse Hall, Kayla Hall, Henry Harris, Jonathan Higgins, Shane High, Sierra Hill, Danyelle Hoffman, David Kontsevenko, Inziyah Lockley, Dajohnna Lyles, Amesha Moore, Nicole Murray, Arlene Paulino, Noah Ryan, Kayla Thomas, Christopher Tich, Cecilia Vista, Hollyann Wettstein, Alijah Wright

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|