Advertisement

Western Heights Middle School honor roll

November 18, 2012

Western Heights Middle School

First marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade six — Dilyara Akhmedova, Kylie Albertson, Alexis Augustin, Ryckel Bean, Geraldine Betancur, Jazel Bullard, Asiamarie Carbaugh, Ryan Clark, India Cosley, Luke Coulter, Taliah Hodges, Tyree Jones, Claire Knepper, Lena Lanza, William Neal, Amaya Shirley, Gabriella Smith, Seth Stuller, Kiera Vandyke, Shaylin Youngerman, Ian Barb, Anthony Lyles, Jailene Villalta, Hailey Wright

Grade seven — Josephine Anderson, Madison Breeze, Malcom Carter, Hunter Clark, Cayla Covington, Jasmine Dotson, Jenna Ebersole, Masha Fellah, Thomas Forrest, Edward Frank, Abigail Frye, Bryan Goodman, Shania Heerd, Lauren Hoffman, Olivia Jefferson, Nikita Matthews, Sarah McCarthy, Lexi Mellott, Ava Paul, Ashley Romero, Greighson Rowe, Natalie Scallion, Travis Smith, Christan Wilder, Qwornell Coe, Bridgit Stevenson, Robert Stotelmyer, Johnathan Strait

Grade eight — Maryland Broadus, Vialeta Brodava, Benjamin Carbaugh, Hajah Conde, Tahmeia Dingle, Kylie Doberer, Anthony Hodges, Julie Hutzell, Emeli Lemuslizama, Dylan Newell, Hollann Wettstein, Kimberly Bitner, Ryan Hartman, Nicole Stevens



Honor roll

Grade six — Savana Anderson, Daverion Artis, Malik Bagwellcook, Nychelle Ballerini, Lindsey Beard, Kerra Benevengi, Zachary Berg, Brandin Berry, Tyler Black, Jurnee Carroll, Sanoe Ceaser, Ericleen Cespedes, Haliey Chaney, Christian Cunningham, Alyssa Ecker, Caleb Epps, Desiree Fitzgivens, Kyler Forrest, Caleb Gee, Marcel Green, Jamyra Green, Michael Giriggs, Brianna Guyer, Faith Hare, Bryace Harris, Alexis Hayes, Isabella Hendershot, Alicia Herrerahidalgo, Jean Hoffman, Dontise Hopkins, Maliesha Hughes, Caleigh Hutzell, Emile Ibrahim, Tyler Johnson, Brianna Kelley, Mckenna Kelly, Steven    Kontsevenko, Chase McCoy, Jack McKinsey, Megan Mentzer, Sydney Moser, Sara Murray, Becky Myers, Kayla Naylor, Hannah Patterson, Kevin Pickelman, Dristen Quinones, Logan Randall, Matthew Rudy, Christopher Salazar, Zachary Shank, Cade Shifflett, Michelle Shockey, Davion Spann, Alexander Springs, Erika Stanley, Brittanie Stewart, Autumn Stone, Michael Thomas, Christopher Trovinger, Dylan Varney, Marissa Williams, Destene Wise

Grade seven — Mackenzie Allen, Graciela Amaguana, Tyler Baker, Asha Barnes, Jordan Bojonny, Madison Breeden, Alazae Brooks, Mattie Bryant, Christavia Butler, Krishae Butler, Aaron Carbaugh, Maria Cardenas, Vanessa Carpiopinto, Jaziria Carson, Denise Chen, Caleigh Churchey, Jeremiah Dempsey, Nicholas Eberhart, Julia Ebersole, Drew Evans, Alexis Fischer, Dajah Fitchett, Brandon Gasaway, Bailey Goeins, Alanis Graham, Jacob Grove, Cenceer Harris, Amaya Hatcher, Chad Hutzell, Gentry Jefferson, Jordan Jones, Kacie Jones, Jakob Key, Glendy Lemuslizama, Thomas Martin, Taylor Martina, Nadia Metz, Zachary Mills, Xavionna Palmer, Mason Parker, Alexa Paules, Haven Ridenour, Azalia Rodriguez, Milena Romashkevich, Chelsea Royce, Sandu Salcutan, Emily Schletewitz, Zahir Scott, Tanner Shay, Alyssa Smith, Ashley Smothers, Kaylah Smothers, Nicole Sariano, William Stoey, Destiny Taylor, Christian Vaughn, Dustin Wagner

Grade eight — Zoie Alexander, Adria Bascom, William Bauserman, Justin Brown, Jordan Bryant, Hoyt Chaney, Keylin Colindres, Laurynn Cooperjoran, Brooke Crawford, Cameron Davis, Tekera    Ebersole, Tiana Ford, Khalil Fowlkes, Diego Garciamunoz, Carmela Gerlach, Bailey Goodman, Kerrington Goodman, Jesse Hall, Kaylah Hall, Christian Harris, Henry Harris, Lakin Hart, Bethany Helman, Jessica Herrera, Shane High, Barb Kennedy, Tiffany Kitchen, Dajohanna Lyles, Kelsi Maddock, Brianna Mills, Jeremiah Moore, Lauryn Niamkey, Karla Ordonezmarin, Rasheed Orleans, Tylese Pickett, Joeb Pine, Kazjur Redwood, Tamyra Salters, Benny Sigler, Dena Solieman, Mattie Stull, Kaylah Thomas, Christopher Tish, Lauryn Unger, Antonio Vista, Cecilia Vista, Karina Wilinson, Alijah Wright

Advertisement
The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|