Advertisement
YOU ARE HERE: HeraldMail HomeCollectionsArts

Barbara Ingram School for the Arts honor roll

November 14, 2012

Barbara Ingram School for the Arts

First marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade nine — Emileigh Ebersole, Joshua Geblein, Kamryn Grosh, Bailey Hovermale, Bryanna Luke, Madeline Merrill, Macy Meyer, Mari Mullane, Breanna Myers, Kimberly Parr, Natalie Robinison, Fatma Sefik

Grade 10 — William Bureau, Terra Cook, Sara Farmer, Corey Householder, Amy Jennings, Victoria Koehl, Giovanna Papa, Daria Ramos Izquierdo, Alexis  Shank, Henry Silbert, Ayse Yilmaz

Grade 11 — Julia Martirano, Heather Pickerall

Grade 12 — Alexa Dumpe, Ryan Edwards, Kevin Hickey, Dallas Keister, Isabelle Maina, Abigail Martinez, Karissma Ragland

Honor roll

Grade nine — Sophia Bartell, Jenna Becker, Natalie Bonham, Aislinn Cohen, Belvine Foucha, Kasey Funderburk, Mackenzie Gandee, Katherine Grahl, Kavid Gunther, Olivia Gwise, Nathaniel Hammer, Alexis Hemming, Dakota Herson, Molly Knepper, Shelby Krocker, Elizabeth Malone, Nadia McClain, Rebecca Mettille, Abby Mills, Alicia Niles, Paul Rochford, Hannah Rookstool, Ellen Salvatore, Megan Scarano, Michael Snyder, Alexis Williams

Advertisement

Grade 10 — Kiara Anderson, Joshua Andrews, Emma Andrukat, Dionie Arechiga Ruiz, Andrea Barrera, Tamia Branch, Emeline Brennan, Sage Brewer, Mark Catangui, Taylor Cooley, Olivia Dorsey, Sydney Gonsalves, Lucas Hanson, Krista Hastings, Leann Hill, Josh Hollin, Kaitlynn Howard, Laura Hurley, Mackenzie Johnson, Karina Kantsavenka, Kylie Magnis, Angeline Mendez, Kelcy Moore, Julia Muller, Kalilah Perkins, Naiya Pollard, Aaron Powell, Shianna Race, Sierra Robbins, Alyssa Selin, Kylee Seymour, Wesley Sink, Kaitlyn Snyder, Abigail Soper, Rebecca Strunk, James Tritapoe, Zoe Warrenfeltz, Aiden Waugh, Iris Wechsler, Francesca Yaukey

Grade 11 — Chloe Cupernall, Helen Domsky, Julia Dorfman, Alexandra Faulkner, Jessan Groenendyk, John Krzywicki, Jessica Lehew, Hayley Lowry, Alexandra Paddack, Abigail Recabo, Annika Rochefort, Kylee Sherbert, Alex Snyder, Phoebe Snyder, Patrick Soper, Madeline Ziolkowski

Grade 12 — Dylan Barger, Aaron Black, Kylee Crabtree, Kristen Davis, Gabriella Digiuseppe, Gabriel Hall, Alexis Harris, David Hills, Cortney Hudak, Liana James, Kristin Kelly, Kyle Lahr, Kyle Madden, Kyle Martin, Destiny Martz, Erin Metille, Carly Reagan, Katlin Recabo, Amaris Rivas Deleon, Joshua Rivera, Sidney Rubino, Ariana Seidman, Adam Stewart, Hansu Sung, Lydia Winebrenner

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|