Advertisement

Clear Spring Middle School honor roll

October 24, 2012

Clear Spring Middle School

First marking period

Distinguished honor roll  

Grade six — Haley N. Booth, Faith N. Boyer, Hannah R. Brady, Seth D. Chaney, Makenzie L. Clark, Rachel L. Corwell, Jenna L. Edwards, Samuel W. Ellmore, Nicholas A. Faith, Cole C. Hixon, Garret C. Hose, Olivia P. Lee, Bailey E. Martin, Dylan C. McGill, Kaylee B. Molina,  Brooke A. Rohrback, Adam J. Shank, Rebecca L. Snyder, Alyssa M. Thompson, Jack N. Vance, Andrew M. Weaver.

Grade seven — Nicola G. Al Sahouri, Tyler A. Bussard, Meghan A. Byers, Gabrielle E. Conrad, Danielle K. Cornwell, Paige E. Gesell, Angelyna Granadillo, Amanda E. Keelan, Matthew T. Kerns, Kira B. Knotts, Morgan L. Landman, Madlyn M. McDonough, Connor H. Michael, Aaliyah C. Richardson, Kyle R. Smith, Sara A. Staley, Alison Z. Tucker, Adrianna M. Watkins, Jacob A. Young.                 

Grade eight — Ashley A. Ardinger, Louise J. Baker Vautrin, Jill D. Bender, Joshua A. Colliflower, Hannah M. Delaney, Sean R. Little, Jacob B. Pugh, Elizabeth J. Whitmore

Advertisement

Honor roll

Grade six — Emily E. Abe, Sean M. Alsip, Faith C. Baker,  Kirsten A. Barnhart, Chasidy C. Brown, Avarie A. Cole, Evan E. Cook, Levi M. Crowl, Austin G. Dorsey, Cody A. Durboraw, Maggie V. Elwood, Lucas J. Faulkner, Morrigan H. Fiery, William L. Gossard, Ashlee M. Grosh, Zachary T. Haines, Matthew E. Hernandez, Eliza P. Herndon,  Leah G. Howard, Madison D. Jenkins, Dayton King, Annemarie R. Kinman, Benjamin J. Mason, Spencer W. McNamee, Jeffrey E. Miller, Stacy E. Mongan, Emmaleigh N. Morris, Payten N. Morris, Maximus P. Perini, Celia Q. Ramacciotti, Ryan C. Robertson, Emmalee G. Rogers, Cain M. Shupp, Jordyn R. Smith, Kyrstin D. Smith, Mark C. Spicher, Dylan W. Staley, Zoey M. Thompson, Madison B. Tracey, Grace E. Weber, Phillip W. Woodring, Kason R. Yeakle

Grade seven — Janessa E. Bishop, Juliana N. Brechbill, Hallie M. Brown, Emily S. Chambers, Hannah G. Clifford, Matthew D. Collins, Kayleigh A M. Cunningham, Katherine R. Dull, Benjamin K. Eby, Michael D. Estep, Nicholas L. Farrow, Jacqueline M. Flores Martinez, Hope G. Forsyth, Miguel A. Granadillo, Magnolia R. Gray, Calob T. Harshman, Brandi D. Helman, Carissa M. Hensley, Curtis C. Henson, Charity N. Herman, Grace N. Herman, Zachary D. Hill, Shawn T. Kelley, Kaithlyn M. Kemp, Jordan L. Kimble, Logan P. Knodle, Shane M. Kovacich, Garrett R. Landman, Jaret A. Lazich, Taylor B. Legg, Kaydee B. Lesher, Colten K. Matheny, Kylie R. Mills, Ryley J. Nield, Alex W. Pensinger, Lily C. Potterfield, Andrew R. Pottorff, Makenzie N. Prichard, Gabriella M. Quilici, Emily M. Robinson, Zoey D. Rowland, Star A. Shaffer, Rose M. Shank, Jensen H. Shelby, Dana E. Smith, Colby A. Snyder, Christina K. Stabler, Braedon C. Stouffer, Cara F. Svoboda, Justice K. Sweeney, Nicholas L. Sword, Daniel J. Tedrick, Alexa C. Thomas, Taylor E. Thomas, Payton N. Webb, Garrett L. Wertz, Sydney M. Wertz, Hailee J. Wilson, Jarrett K. Wilson, Emma G. Woods, Lee Anne Yeargan

Grade eight — William A. Albright, Dylan L. Altman, Madison R. Ammons, Adriana N. Baker, Hannah A. Bowers, Rachel L. Brady, Cole A. Breakall, Madeline J. Buchanan, Jared S. Caudell, Kamarya P. Chojnacki, Joshua L. Davis, Bethany J. Doppel, Alyssa N. Dudley, Garrett R. Embly, Nicole L. Flanagan, Kaitlin L. Geisbert, Zachary T. Greenlee, Reygan D. Hart, Elizabeth G. Hixon, Catherine T. Kinman, Frank A. Laredo, Joshua W. Lawson, Kelsey R. Lewis, Elizabeth F. Lulciuc, Jillian A. Malcolm, Will M. Malcolm, Joseph T. McCoy, Morgan N. Meuse, Joseph W. Micco, Dominick J. Perini, Anna G. Potterfield, Amber B. Rager, Angel M. Rowe, Zane T. Rowland, Aubree A. Seal, James D. Sease,  Autumn L. Smith, Braylena M. Socks, Hannah N. Sollenberger, John R. Sollenberger, Liam A. Sullivan, Mitchell E. Tedrick, Linzy A. Thompson, Guydon W. Tier Williams, Adrianna K. Triesh, Lisa M. Weller, Kayla R. Woodring

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|