Advertisement

Northern High Middle School honor roll

October 20, 2012

Northern Middle School

First marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade six — Catalina Avellaneda, Leigha Avila, Travis Bamfo, Karly Bookheimer, Colin Boyes, McKenzie Brechbill, Emily Burzinski, Steven Cermeno, Mary Colver, Deanna Dopson, Maggie Elliott, Lauren Fox, Maliek Fuller, Alyssa Getz, John Guillard, Alexander Gunther, Samuel Hardman, Jacob Hatcher, Andrea Jennings, Taylor Jiles, Krehl Kasayan, Garrett Kercheval, Alsion Lee, Rachel Lum, Kira Lutz, Crystal Martinez, Robert McChesney, Angelina McCreesh, Michael Merrill, Heather Meyer, Savannah Miller, Chloe Nines, Purity Nyanaro, Jennet O’Donoghue, Jonathan Patterson, Zaryah Pavon, Angelle Robison, Miranda Sanger, Jessica Seavolt, Jared Shay, Jackson Sindaco, Baylee Sprankle, Audrey Stahl, Barry Stocks, Nathaniel Stryker, Victoria Talbert, Hayden Thompson, Ariana Werder, Seyda Yakhuzova

Grade seven — Kevin Abrahams, Jaedyn Ballengee, Shounak Barat, Malin Brokstorp, Camben Casey, Christina Chen, Makiya Claiborne, Katelyn Davis, Rachel Davis, Caitlin Dwson, Caroline Fleetwood, Ben Gazzola, Julia Gazzola, Samantha Gronholm, Jeremy Grossnickle, Tyler Gunther, Adam Harbert, Kerra Hebb, Luke Hill, Dara Holloman, Abby Kane, Travis Knapp, Amira Krolow, Regina Lacheman, Harry Masker, Lucas Mowen, Sadie Neiser, Morgan Nicholas, Nathanael Robinson, Leah Smead, Parker Tribble, Elizabeth Vicarte, Saige Vipond, Chelsy Vitug, Kyle White, Natalie Williams, Jie Zheng

Advertisement

Grade eight — Sarah Amalfitano, Thomas Cremins, Eric Elliott, Ethan Fields, Mercia Gee, Karen Gonzalez, Garrett Johnston, Katerine Montas, David O’Donoghue, Rudi Randall, Mark Shepheard, Adelaide Wink,

Honor roll

Grade six — Kevin Abeles, Lauren Aidoo, Jaylinn Anderson, Alexie Atse, Jarib Badia, Emmalee Ballard, Ashton Barvinchack, Gina Beckwith, Kevin Bowen, Sophie Bowen, Ricky Bowie, Brian Brown, Madeleine Brown, Dayne Bryanb, Chandler, Burson, Dinestie Capers, Doris Carbajal Herrera, Maria Castillo, Jakob Connor, Alexandra Crim, Brandon Dillard, Lourtney Dodson, Tamierra Donaldson, Jovan Dyson, Cameryn Eichelberger, Jullian Ekenberg, Alexandra Engelbrecht, Victoria Evans, Zoe Galica, Ysabela Galvan, Ambria Gatrell, Gabrielle Gatrell, Shaun Geesey, Amber Gordon, Loderique Gordon, Michael Griffith, Raven Grove, Cara Guessford, Bradley Hammett, Sierra Harbaugh, John Hardman, Lauren Healey, Brianna Horton, Gabriella Howard, Jalyx Hunt, Chyanne Jenkins, Bryce Kauffman, Garrett Kiser, Isaac Lazo, Katelyn Leasure, Sintia Lemos, Gloria Lewis, Immanuel Lowery James, Robert Lyles, Shelby Mackley, Justin Marshall, Turrell Martin, Sidni Mathias, Isaiah McElroy, Zeina Mustafa, Kayla Needy, Andrew O’Connor, Lars Ostmann, Faith Osuji, Dylan Parkman, Chelsea Parra, Taylor Perkins, Nevaeh Pines, Hannah Powell, Ethan Rauth, Alessia Regazzoni, Tigerlilly Reisinger, Denae Reynolds, Nathan Roberts, TyKeia Russ, Darin Saunders, Brooke Schroyer, James Searcy, Amber Slick, Evan Smith, Ryan Socks, Charles Somerville, Colin Stacey, Abigail Statler, Jacob Swinson, Dru Taylor, Dylan Watson, Tommy Watts, Kiaeem White, Ryan Wiley, Madison Willard, Abigail Williams, Tiara Williams, Bailey Wilson

Grade seven — Kyle Abrahams, Spencer Baker, Destiny Betts, Richard Branch, Tania Brown, Bailee Bryan, Daniela Cardenas, Kourtney Carroll, Lorenzo Conde Deaner, Kate Clup, Taylor Dorm, Alicia Dorman, Robert Doty, Emily Eby, Akira Edmunds, Michael Ferreira, Kyle Flickinger, Tyler Flickinger, Madison Foltz, Amalia Fontes, Jada Frisby, Megan Giffin, Hunter Gourley, Kiarra Harris, Racheal Horman, Nell Humphreys, Breydon Hutzell, Arielle Jean Jacques, Niesha Jennings, Logan Jones, Kendall Kothari, Britney Linares, Isabella Longo, Maddison Lynn, Timothy Mason, Noah Morningstar, Sabina Murshiddinova, Kurt Niessner, Abigail Nigh, Chase Palamar, Autumn Pfister, Jordyn Phillips, Jarod Price, Thomas Quelet, Morgan Rickett, Dylan Shatzer, Gavin Shubert, Alexander Smead, Sienna Starkey, Margaret Stiffler, Alexia Tiches, Dalton Tiffany, Mikaylah Toms, Alexander Walter, Teresa Watkins, Cassidy Watson, Cameron Whaley, Justin White, Susannah Will, Mackenzi Wintermoyer, Sevda Yakhuzova

Grade eight — Madyn Abeles, Devon Allison, Abigail Angles, Sabrina Arno, Aric Baker, Sherry Barsoum, Tiana Bowie, Bray Burkholder, Erin Byard, Katelin Cabatit, Ericka Carbajal Herrer, Jeremiah Clemmer, Max Conrad, Devin Corley, Madison Crim, Alexander DeGrange, Victoria Demar, Christian Drury, Dylan Eyler, Emily Fauber, Cheyenne Herson, Emily Hoffman, Carinna Householder, Alisa Hudzik, Tierra Hull, Sarah Huntoon, Zaria Hyson, Nikita Johnson, Lily Kigin, Zachary Klein, Nathan Kline, Katherine Lee, Destiny Lindsey, Katelin Lundy, David Lyles, Marly Metayer, Akua Mireku Baabu, Rachel Moats, Zachary Owens, Carly Pittsnogle, Giamoni Roberts, Sara Sacchet, Kirsten Searcy, Meaghan Sebrosky, Felicity Shafer, Jamison Siebert, Hannah Statler, Precious Steel, Maira Tarawallie, Jazmin Techie Mensah, Jacob Tobery, Nicholas Unger, Robertson Viar, Dashawn Vinson, Destiny Ward, Thomas Wassel, Madison Wetzel, Jordyn White, Sarah Wiley, Justin Williams, Lexie Wink, Dominik Wolters

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|