Advertisement

North Hagerstown High School honor roll

June 27, 2012

North Hagerstown High School

Sixth marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade nine — Thivijan Arivalahan, Victoria A. Baldwin, Benjamin P. Beard, Deanna M. Bertone, Kristy J. Biser, Yaraslau Brodau, Dylan S. Brown, Brendon A. Burkholder, Max D. Burzinski, Melissa L. Carpenter, Sabrina R. Chang, Ideline M. Checo, Daniel D. Chung, Elta R. Clarke, Jacob A. Clemmer, Taylor M. Coombs, Czireon L. Corpuz, Matthew D. Cumblidge, Marcia S. Devore, Khaliah R. Frost, Emily P. Getz, Anahita Hormozi, Rebekah S. Hurwitz, Jay D. Johnson, Loren M. Jones, Brandi R. Kidwell, Cassidy J. Leone, Ivy E. Long, Laura A. Manspeaker, Hunter J. Martin, Sarah A. Mason, Waide S. McComas, Jenny R. Milani, Christopher S. Milford, Katharine N. Milford, Kyle W. Moir, Benjamin A. Perkins, Junaid S. Qadir, Philip A. Reiter, Tiffany C. Ross, Shaylin M. Ruane, Zoe G. Schreiber, Benjamin Seifert, Julius E. Smead, Amanda M. Souders, Braelyn J. Starkey, Katie M. Steig, Latrice A. Stevens, Sherrie Y. Tark, Valerie A. Taylor, Brady R. Thomas, Grant L. Tribble, Jermaine A. Tyler, Kory J. Tyler, Brigette A. Wolf, Osman F. Yakhuzov, Songul M. Yakhuzova

Advertisement

Grade 10 — Stephanie A. Agostinelli, Brittany A. Appleby Rumon, Elizabeth C. Balog, Ma Bettina L. Bienvenida, Daniel G. Conlon, Claire E. Connor, Peter W. Crampton, Brian P. Davis, Antonio C. Decastro, Diamond D. Drew, Frederick C. Durham, Peter M. Durham, Rebekah M. Englar, Crystal D. Girardin, Sirena M. Hall, Catherine L. Hershey, Conner B. Hill, Cameron M. Kenworthy, Bijal A. Kikani, Madison G. Kutzera, David A. Lewis, Anthony D. Marinelli, Megan R. McCarty, Taylor N. McCauley, Rachael S. McCullough, Brianne E. Monroe, Michaela L. Moody, Aaliyah C. Moore, Rushil A. Patel, Shannon R. Pitsnogle, Alexus L. Rivas, Garrett E. Rockwell, Kelley E. Schmidt, Theodore K. Schoeck, Jennifer A. Shepheard, Ferkhat S. Shubladze, Shelly L. Trumpower, Caira D. Vitug, Emily L. Ward, John J. Wilson, Tyler S. Young

Grade 11 — Andrew R. Brady, David N. Brandenburg, Amy L. Calandrelle, Sarah A. Carr, Travis M. Carson, Anna R. Compton, Kirstie L. Coombs, Alex M. Dattilio, Justus D. Jobe, Adrienne I. Kramer, Amanda K. Krehbiel, Max J. Kross, Miri Lee, Caleb A. Lyle, Margaret P. Manspeaker, Celene G. McNair, Matthias C. Montgomery, Destinee S. Morrow, Maxwell Ober, Nathaniel J. Parchment, Matthew C. Perini, Bobby L. Plume, Erin E. Rhodes, Taylor L. Rigsby, Benjamin W. Roberts, Anne Kathe Rueckerl, Lauren E. Serafini, Adam J. Shuster, Alyssa C. Smith, Jessica C. Thwaite, Caroline M. Wills

Grade 12 — Paige A. Bamonto, Edward C. Beachley, John Allen S. Browning, Uzair Q. Burmi, Grant M. Carbaugh, Madison R. Carter, Scott P. Davis, Jennelle I. Farnum, Niklas C. Grahn, Ashley M. Hertrich, Raven L. Jackson, Tysheem K. Johnson, Joshua Krandell, Kristoffer P. Loden, Elizabeth M. Lowe, Cassandra M. Mackereth, Ashley J. Malcolm, Amanda E. Martin, Victoria E. Paugh, Andrew C. Perini, Peter E. Perini, Taylor A. Rockwell, Emily A. Russell, Victoria W. Schmidt, Aydynbek Shubladze, Emily C. Simmons, Emily A. Smith, Charles Y. Tark, Jessica L. Taylor, Isabella M. Thompson, Matthew P. Toth


Honor roll

Grade nine — Christopher M. Albertson, Leyla Aliyeva, Katlyn M. Alvarez, Deandrea M. Atkinson, Madison L. Ballard, Kylah M. Barnes, Taylor L. Barnhart, Cara L. Baughman, Wendy C. Bechtel, Calvin F. Bembry, Brandon C. Bockstanz, Kendall E. Bowen, Logann A. Braun, Kiersten N. Burger, Natalie R. Burney, Preston E. Carey, Raughn Carter, Haley G. Colleran, Madison B. Cooper, Julia E. Creager, Tabitha J. Davis, Brion E. Dick, Aaron L. Dopson, Morgan E. Drenner, Laken B. Feeser, Hamza J. Fellah, Tyra A. Fields Maynard, Andrew T. Fiery, Courtney N. Flickinger, Emily S. Folk, Jonah M. Forsythe, Marissa A. Freeman, Quiezahn J. Gantt, Benjamin M. Gilbert, Shiann A. Gordon, Dustin L. Gossard, Paige A. Hamburg, Bethany A. Haupt, Hans J. Heydemann, Allegra E. James, Elizabeth F. Jester, Raymond A. Johnson, Audra S. Kobiec, Diana Kontsevenko, Olga L. Krivetskaya, Amanda G. Lamont, Jacob A. Latham, Jeremy R. Lum, Staci A. Lynn, Aaron G. Marschner, Daniall S. Masood, Coleman W. McHose, Jordyn McKenzie, Sierra L. Mease, Payton S. Mohammed, Rayshawn M. Montes, Connor P. Moulton, Maxwell J. Niessner, Corinne M. Ordona, David P. Paschall, Raj R. Patel, Nicholas E. Patterson, Joshua M. Pettit, Olivia M. Poholchuk, Chardonnay N. Prather, Luke E. Richards, Jessica S. Rivas, Monica Rivas, Jordan D. Rivers, Leanna R. Showe, Clayton L. Smith, Justin K. Smith, Reham H. Solieman, Emma K. Starkey, Elijah C. Stubbs, Alissa C. Taylor, Keagen Thomson, Sarah M. Troxell, Cory Webber. Madison E. Wilhide, Madison N. Williams, Fawad Younus

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|