Advertisement

South Hagerstown High School honor roll

May 31, 2012

South Hagerstown High School

Fifth marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade nine — Alisha N. Adkins, Arif Akhmedov, Ashley A. Ashford, Dylan N. Barron, Elizabeth A. Bjerga, Lisa J. Camarano, Shulan Chen, Tyler M. Chupak, Delaney M. Conner, Kristin A. Dobson, Sara N. Dutrow, Elizabeth Eaton, Ashlee R. Fahrney, Dorian A. Fournier, Demarcus J. Fowlkes, Vicki Y. Guzman, Vincent An L. Hael, Soumaila Haidara, Matthew P. Hockensmith, Daniel L. Kelbaugh, Heather M. Martz Keller, Hanna E. Miller, Nyliesha R. Moses, Nathalie A. Murchison, Taylor Nuse, Maria Sand M. Perfecto, Tiffany M. Potter, Colton C. Shingler, Faith A. Smith, Lili Zheng

Grade 10 — Rebecca L. Coffin, Alysa L. Conomos, Katrice M. Dickson, Stephanie Gonzalez, Mary F. Granados, Mason S. Guillory, Kristen E. Haupt, Cameron A. Leese, Airin A. Martin, Thomas B. McCaw, Sara D. Pennington, Jordan A. Sarno, Clyde Staley, Brayden R. Stotler, Ashley Stouffer, Miriam D. Tasker, Nehemiah M. Teferi

Advertisement

Grade 11 — Khalib J. Baker, Michaela R. Brewer, Shyann L. Davis, Ralph A. Diaz, Jonathan M. Dobbins, Dominique T. Evans, Amanda J. Foxwell, Jennifer M. Harman, Regan V. Marshalleck, Emily D. Mellott, Victoria C. Pearl, Jeb C. Shingler, Errick M. Taylor, Michelle L. Thiry, Angela M. Vines, Andrew S. Volz, Shannon L. Weaver, Stephanie E. Young

Grade 12 — Danielle L. Abbott, Steven D. Allen, Sydney S. Allen, Musadiq M. Bhutto, Sarah D. Bjerga, Michaela M. Boyle, Nicole E. Brumback, Jordan E. Bucher, Jordyn L. Buzzerd, George T. Canova, Samantha R. Collins, Ashli E. Conklin, Dylan W. Custer, Shahid J. Davis, Rebecca L. Delauter, Jalen D. Evans, Jordan S. Harmon, Chevelle R. Horchner, Derek J. Johnson, Nichole K. Kegarise, Teri J. Keller, Kenza S. Khan, Shawn M. Kinzer, Danielle C. Langley, Latraya D. Lansdowne, Brandon L. Lewis, Lauren A. Logsdon, Raven F. Lucas, Samantha L. Maggitti, Umar Mahmood, Hayley J. McCoy, Joshua E. Meyer, Richard T. Mounts, Alvin J. Muthoka, Isaac D. O’Brien, Benjamin M. Phillips, Sean M. Przywieczerski, Daniela Raymond, Aaron H. Rowland, Kaitlyn N. Spangler, Eric D. Sprecher, Maranatha M. Teferi, Dalton R. Udovich, Katherine L. Wright, Lashaee S. Young

Honor roll

Grade nine — Tyler A. Alexander, Ivy V. Banez, Cole E. Barnhart, Justin J. Bertrand, Hayley M. Beyer, Dylan M. Bickford, Samuel A. Biggus, Kashia A. Blake, Jameek Booth, Ramon L. Breland, Isaiah I. Brown, Savana L. Bucklew, Allison M. Canova, John Michael P. Carbaugh, Chagall C. Coburn, Tracey L. Collins, Tyler J. Conomos, Deona A. Cosley, Alexis B. Cupp, Jabari A. Davis, Kendra L. Day, Travis D. Dodson, Brianna M. Ebersole, Thomas Evonlah, Jessica M. Felder, Paige D. Flemings, Autumn M. Gill, Cheyenne N. Gravley, Alexis N. Griffin, Jared L. Harman, Jennifer A. Hernandez, Patricia L. Holmes, Malicia C. Ingram, Cory M. Irvin, Josiah J. Johnson, Courtney A. Kitchen, Jordan A. Leese, Hanna E. Lorenzen, Josephine A. Makanjuola, Bryhanna A. Masser, Kiana D. Mattingly, Marissa M. Mayhew, Kevin D. Mills, Tori A. Mills, Tyler Moser, Joshua J. Murray, Amanda P. O’Brien, Jadelin M. Oyler, Anuradha R. Patel, James E. Penley, Sarah K. Pittenger, Brianna L. Ragland, Bradley Riedle, Spencer C. Robinson, Amber L. Rudisill, Jacob W. Smith, Anthony W. Sodergren, Mary P. Teunis, Jada M. Thomas, Alanna M. Thompson, Dwayne D. Travis, Hunter L. West, Renee E. Williams

Grade 10 — Kyle A. Abbott, Naoual Alaoui, Jonathan D. Almendarez, Madeline S. Andrews, Seth T. Bailey, Mikiya A. Ballou, Kieth D. Beall, Preston C. Boone, Danielle N. Burkett, Edenilson A. Caballero Alfar, Amber E. Castro, Alan D. Clark, Craig E. Coffin, Richard J. Dobson, Brionna M. Dupree, Amber L. Elgin, Kenneth R. Estrada, Brandon L. Fair, Joseph V. Forti, Magdalene A. Gall, Mariya Garner, Jantina L. Gigeous Snyder, Nicole T. Goodnough, Brett T. Goren, Katherine E. Granados, Anna M. Graver, Emilee Griffith, Jenna L. Hammond, Brian A. Harris, Hunter C. Hartman, Kevin Henson, Zachary D. Hinebaugh, Joseph F. Jenkins, Collins O. Johnson, Ryan A. Johnston, Nyisha M. Jones, Sarah E. Jones, Musa Keita, Christopher D. Kimberlin, Timothy A. Kitchen, Daryl Knode, Lavrai R. Lansdowne, Joshua J. Martin, Isaiah M. Merrill, Kellilyn Meyer, Alexander W. Miller, Alexus K. Miller, Jacob R. Miller, Kirsten M. Mohar, Cynthia M. Monarca, Cheyanne G. Morgan, Jonathan F. Mullen, Joshua Munoz, Hannah C. Myers, Courtland E. Nicholls, Devin S. Nicholls, Grace E. Porter, Angela J. Raymond, Krystal Ly E. Rhinehart, Dallas M. Rhoades, Caroline M. Robinson, Nicole D. Robinson, Samantha J. Rossiter, Angel C. Rowe, Erica D. Sagal, Breanna C. Savage, Rachel E. Shank, Katherine B. Shields, Alexandra N. Shilling, Joseph L. Shoop, Robin N. Shoop, Brittnea N. Sprankle, Tajamon L. Thrower, Carlos J. Torres Rosario, Devin Wallace, Renalle A. Waller, Devin J. Walsh, Austin R. Warren, Kelsey P. Winters, Robert Wright, Zachary C. Wright

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|