Advertisement

South Hagerstown High School honor roll

May 21, 2012

South Hagerstown High School

Fourth marking period

Distinguished honor roll


Ninth grade — Arif Akhmedov, Ashley A. Ashford, Elizabeth A. Bjerga, Charlotte E. Brodka, Lisa J. Camarano, Allison M. Canova, Johnmichael P. Carbaugh, Tyler M. Chupak, Delaney M. Conner, Kristin A. Dobson, Thomas Evonlah, Ashlee R. Fahrney, Paige D. Flemings, Autumn M. Gill, Vicki Y. Guzman, Vincent An L. Hael, Soumaila Haidara, Matthew P. Hockensmith, Daniel L. Kelbaugh, Josephine A. Makanjuola, Marissa M. Mayhew, Hanna E. Miller, Nyliesha R. Moses, Nathalie A. Murchison, Joshua J. Murray, Taylor Nuse, Maria Sand M. Perfecto, Tiffany M. Potter, Mary P. Teunis, Jada M. Thomas, Alanna M. Thompson, Lili Zheng

10th grade — Rebecca L. Coffin, Alysa L. Conomos, Katrice M. Dickson, Stephanie Gonzalez, Mary F. Granados, Mason S. Guillory, Kristen E. Haupt, Zachary D. Hinebaugh, Daryl Knode, Cameron A. Leese, Kellilyn Meyer, Alexander W. Miller, Alexus K. Miller, Jacob R. Miller, Jonathan F. Mullen, Joshua Munoz, Jordan A. Sarno, Breanna C. Savage, Clyde Staley, Nehemiah M. Teferi

Advertisement

11th grade — Sydne R. Arnold, Khalib J. Baker, Khyri A. Baker, Michaela R. Brewer, Sarosh S. Bukhari, Ralph A. Diaz, Dominique T. Evans, Amanda J. Foxwell, Julianna M. Nix, Kristen M. Pickett, Jeb C. Shingler, Errick M. Taylor, Michelle L. Thiry, Samantha D. Townsend, Angela M. Vines, Andrew S. Volz, Stephanie E. Young, Viktor S. Zanko

12th grade — Danielle L. Abbott, Steven D. Allen, Musadiq M. Bhutto, Sarah D. Bjerga, Michaela M. Boyle, Nicole E. Brumback, Jordan E. Bucher, Brian L. Burker, George T. Canova, Ashli E. Conklin, Shahid J. Davis, Taylor M. Davis, Rebecca L. Delauter, Jalen D. Evans, Jordan S. Harmon, Chevelle R. Horchner, Derek J. Johnson, Jasmin M. Johnson, Nichole K. Kegarise, Teri J. Keller, Kenza S. Khan, Briana L. King, Danielle C. Langley, Latraya D. Lansdowne, Brandon L. Lewis, Lauren A. Logsdon, Raven F. Lucas, Samantha L. Maggitti, Umar Mahmood, Isaac D. O’Brien, Daryl D. Oxendine, Benjamin M. Phillips, Daniela Raymond, Ashley M. Ronneberg, Aaron H. Rowland, Kaitlyn N. Spangler, Eric D. Sprecher, Ty E. Stotler, Katharina C. Stout, Maranatha M. Teferi, Jazmine S. Tobei, Katherine L. Wright

Honor roll

Ninth grade — Alisha N. Adkins, Sarah Alaoui, Victoria B. Anderson, Ivy V. Banez, Tyler S. Barnhart, Dylan N. Barron, Justin J. Bertrand, Hayley M. Beyer, Dylan M. Bickford, Samuel A. Biggus, Kashia A. Blake, Avery Bolton, Isaiah I. Brown, Kristina M. Bullard, Samantha J. Burnett, Shulan Chen, Soleil A. Chriest, Chagall C. Coburn, Alexis B. Cupp, Maliq T. Curtis, Kendra L. Day, Travis D. Dodson, Sara N. Dutrow, Sasha L. Earley, Elizabeth Eaton, Jessica M. Felder, Noah Fike, Dorian A. Fournier, Christopher K. Gill, Havana R. Goines, Israel G. Gonzalez, Cheyenne N. Gravley, Alexis N. Griffin, Jared L. Harman, Benedicta M. Hegbe, Jennifer A. Hernandez, Patricia L. Holmes, Patricia J. Howard, Malicia C. Ingram, Cory M. Irvin, Josiah J. Johnson, Audrey A. Latour, Jordan A. Leese, Aaron A. Lighter, Hanna E. Lorenzen, Heather M. Martz Keller, Bryhanna A. Masser, Kiana D. Mattingly, Tori A. Mills, Tyler Moser, Amanda P. O’Brien, Jadelin M. Oyler, Amber K. Pando, Joseph D. Pandolfi, Anuradha R. Patel, Nicole Paulino, Curtis W. Reigh, Mary Ricker, Bradley Riedle, Spencer C. Robinson, Amber L. Rudisill, Jonathon S. Schumm, Ellandra R. Sellers, Colton C. Shingler, Faith A. Smith, Jacob W. Smith, Julia A. Socks, Anthony W. Sodergren, Samantha C. Startzman, Ericka N. Stotelmyer, Cole A. Stotler, Michael Toms, Dwayne D. Travis, Eric M. Turner, Alexis N. Wampole, Hunter L. West, Renee E. Williams

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|