Advertisement

Northern Middle School Honor roll

April 12, 2012

Northern Middle School

Fourth marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade six — Kevin Abhrahams, Jaedyn Ballengee, Shounak Barat, Malin Brokstrorp, Bailee Bryan, Jacob Carbaugh, Camden Casey, Christina Chen, Katelyn Davis, Rachel Davis, Caitlin Dawson, Robert Doty, Caroline Fleetwood, Jada Frisby, Ben Gazzola, Julia Gazzola, Megan Giffin, Samantha Gornholm, Jeremy Grossnickle, Tyler Gunther, Luke Hill, Dara Holloman, Abby Kane, Kendall Kothari, Regina Lachemann, Denise Makusha, Harry Masker, Noah Morningstar, Lucas Mowen, Morgan Nicholas, Thomas Quelet, Nathaneal Robinson, Leah Smead, Megan Smith, Caitlin Thumann, Michael Thumann, Samuel Thumann, Alexis Tiches, Parker Tribble, Paige Vipond, Cassidy Watson, Kyle White, Makenzi Wintermoyer, Jie Zheng

Grade seven — Madyn Abeles, Sarah Amalfitano, Bray Burkholder, Eric Elliott, Elizabeth Fahey, Ethan Fields, Karen Gonzalez, Nikita Johnson, Garrett Johnston, David Lyles, Akua Mireku Baabu, David O’Donoghue, Rudi Randall, Meaghan Sebrosky

Grade eight — Brandi Binkley, Brandon Binkley, Hannah Cuthbert, Belvine Foucha, Danielle Garth, Mary Kinman, Mekenzie Ludwig, Madeline Merrill, Ebada Mun, Connor Norton, Michelle Reger, Anna Scheck, Ariane Stark, James Will

Advertisement

Honor roll

Grade six — Kyle Abrahams, Spencer Baker, Nathan Binkley, Chase Boyer, Richard Branch, Aaron Brooks, Destiny Betts, Daniela Cardenas, Johari Carroll, Kourtney Carroll, Kayleigh Chudoba, Makiya Claiborn, Lorenzo Conde Deaner, Haley Cook, Amorette Cooper, Kate Culp, Taylor Dorm, Alicia Dorman, Paul Ennis, Samantha Fernandez, Miranda Fisher, Kyle Flickinger, Tyler Flickinger, Madison Foltz, Morrab Frederick, Joe Goerge, Justin Glover, Hunter Gourley, Cole Graham, Layne Hammond, Adam Harbert, Kiarra Harris, Logan Hautz, Ryan Hixon, Rachael Horman, Sarah Huntoon, Breydon Hutzell, Arielle Jean Jacques, Shaianne Johnson, Anna Sofia Jones, Logan Jones, Trent Keller, Rachael Kidwell, Travis Knapp, Amira Krolow, Britney Linares, Maddison Lynn, Reed Martz, Tim Mason, Nicole McCarthy, Diane Monexil, Lesley Moreno, Sabina Murshiddinova, Sadie Neiser, Abigail Nigh, Kristina Norgard, Lydia Norris, Morgan Norris, Hans Ostmann, Chase Palamar, Cage Palmer, Avanish Patel, Jordan Peiffer, Josef Perez, Alexa Phillips, Jordyn Phillips, Jarod Price, Cameron Redick, Morgan Rickett, Alexcia Russ, Dylan Shatzer, Bryant Shives, Nakayla Simmons, Alexander Smead, Justin Smith, Geoffrey Souza, Dyllan Sprinkle, Margaret Stiffler, Mikayla Toms, Alexas Toomer, Ashton Vanvelzor, Elizabeth Vicarto, Teresa Watkins, Justine White, Suzannah Will, Natalie Williams, Sevda Yakhuzova

Grade seven — Abigail Angles, Yasmin Azem, Melina Benlizar, Erin Byard, Bailey Claudy, Jeremiah Clemmer, Max Conrad, Kira Davis, Alexander DeGrange, Kylie Doberer, Dylan Eyler, Amanda Hernandez, Cheyenne Herson, Emily Hoffman, Carinna Householder, Alisa Hudzik, Zachary Klein, David Kontsevenko, Jessica Lamont, Katherine Lee, Katelin Lundy, Anthony Manilla, Cody Michael, Rachel Moats, Katherine Montas, Myles Nicholson, Kayla Olsen, Liliana Pena, Dominick Perini, Carly Pitsnogle, Ryan Repp, Jacob Reyes, Liam Roberts, Amber Robinson, Kirsten Searcy, Mark Shepheard, Jamison Siebert, Belcher Stanley, Hannah Statler, Tara Supit, Taylor Swinson, Maira Tarawallie, Jazmin Techie Mensah, Jacob Tobery, Robertson Viar, Thomas Wassel, Madison Wetzel, Jordyn White, Justin Williams

Grade eight — Cooper Allshouse, Christine Blank, Michael Brady, Paul Brown, Robert Brugh, Erin Caldwell, Adrianna Campher, Melissa Daivs, Martin Elliott, Toluwalash Emokpae, Kayla Erny, Faith Franklin, David Gunther, Nathaniel Harrell, Jacob Hoover, Sierra Jimenez, Akhil Jonnalagadda, Natalie Karlen, Joseph Krueger, Dana Lutz, Noel Macias, Tyler Mackley, Chad Malcolm, Hunter Morningstar, Patrick O’Connor, Cathryn Perini, Margaret Porter, Natalie Robinson, Fatma Sefik, Serena Seiler, Conner Shriner, Andersen Sindaco, Abigail Singer, Naomi Smith, Jasmine Stoner, Hayley Thompson, Killana Wallace, Madison Weedon, Jordan Wise

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|