Advertisement

St. Maria Goretti High School's honor rolls

February 25, 2011

St. Maria Goretti High School

Second quarter marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 —
Sadiq Asad, Anthony Bracken, Fiona Burke, Brendan Bush, Ian Fairley, Patrick Jones, William Kramer, Eva Kuehler, Robert Lison, Matthew McDermott, Anne Marie Sullivan

Grade 10 — Michael Bramson, Casey Caruso, Lauren Clopper, Wyatt Derr, Michael DiMercurio, Monica Divinagracia, Ellie Gorman, Caroline Hyde, Maria Lorenz, Nick Lorenz, Daniel Moats, Francis Nooney, Kevin Proctor, Jennifer Smith, Jessica Swarner, Cecelia Trybus, Laura Winalski

Grade 11 — Theresa Barton, Kristina Cronise, Rebecca Everetts, Jae-Ho Lee, Christina Reimond, Bronte Salgado, Patrick Streifel

Grade 12 — Maxlorenzo Agbayani, Michael Brower, David Forbes, Aric Hilmoe, Maria Jones, Lauren Marsteller, Gabrielle McDermott, Seunghyun Roh, Isabella Schiro, Meagan Shirley, Max Stockslager



Honor roll

Grade 9 —
Adam Blenckstone, Tyler Caruso, Anastasia Case, Isabel Divinagracia, Stacey Dougher, Kristen Downing, Nicole Downing, Morgan Ferguson, Demitre Gweh, Maria LaRocca, Jacob Moats, Jordan Patterson, Sydney Quantock, Gabriella Sottile, Jack Spicer, Iqra Waseem, Simon Wroblewski, Mikail Zoretich

Grade 10 — Alexis Barone, Courtney Dorsey, Michael Fairley, Benjamin Henneberger, Marco Juliano, Lauree Lorensen, Kieran Lorenz, John Martin, Margaret Murray, S. Jackson Roth, Joshua Semler, Brady Shaper, Mitchell Swope, Sarah Taylor, Joseph Theis

Grade 11 — Thomas Blake, Zachary Bowen, Alex Bowman, Lowery Burke, Anne Cochran, Zachary Desotelle, MaryFrances Duggins, Elizabeth Eich, Sarah Ganassa, Robert Goldsack, Aaron Hawk, Daniel Joliet, Alexander Marinelli, Ian Moss, W. Evan Paden, Thomas Palmer, Rachel Pardo, Mateo Pelja, Rodrigo Reyna, Daniel Snyder, Alyssa Sullivan, Jonathan Winalski, Dimitri Wolford

Grade 12 —  Nicholas Buckner, Christina Carbone, Colleen Costello, Alexis Etchison, Jamie Goldman, Kevin Gorman, Kevin Horejs, Austin Longnecker, Adam Marinelli, Lena Marsteller, Xavier McQuiston, Margaret Negas, Margaret Noe, Nathan Poetzsch, Alexa Radley, Victoria Rohrer, Kerri Sheehan,  Avery Starliper, Patrice Tekeda, Natalie Theis, Matthew Traverso, Vincent Turano, Nicolai Zoretich

Advertisement
The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|