Advertisement

Grace Academy honor roll

February 20, 2011

Grace Academy

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 3C —
Grace Cunningham, Abigail Dawson, Shekinah Kurapaty

Grade 3M — Lincoln Ball, Charlie Kane, Jenna Wingert

Grade 4 — Elizabeth Anders, Grace Bowers, Cameron Cubbage, Rebecca Grach, Jarrett Harper, Kellie-Anne Morris, Kailee Smith, Taylor Smith

Grade 5 — Hunter Smith

Grade 6 —
Harrison Barger, Ruthie Buser, Mary Hykes, Meghan Leather, Benjamin Quirple, Brianna Steward

Grade 7 — Madison Null, Elizabeth Stell

Grade 8 — Jabob Buwalda, P.J. Patalinghug

Grade 9 — Anna Bunting, Gracie Buser, Brooke Morgan

Grade 10 — Camryn Steward

Grade 11 — Peter Hykes

Grade 12 — Brianna Kimpel, Sam Saxena


Honor roll

Grade 3C —
Haley Dawson, Carson De Lauter, Andrew Miller, Caeden Reffo, Katarina Storch, Lachylle Toms, Ben VanMetre, Nathan Walker

Grade 3M — Zachary Bugg, Reed Daughtridge, Will Hedges, Mikayla Henesy, Thomas Lane, Dallis Myers, Damon Sikes

Grade 4 — Zachery Crowner, Clay Dunahugh, Hayden Evans, Julian Jones, Katie Morgan, Collin Nigh, Grant Nigh, Rebecca Stell, Pierce Wildeson

Grade 5 —
Jacob Ball, Seth Hartman, Lacey Hykes, Samantha Kurapaty, Madelyn Lane, Sarah Patalinghug, Ryan Shank, Julia Snyder, Jacob VanMetre, Ryan Wagner

Grade 6 — Miranda Binkley, Tatyana Boutieller, Lauralyn Brown, BreeAnn Brunner, Hannah Colvin, Emma Cross, Dakota Ellis, Chase Garber, Hannah Groenendyk, Grace Heinrich, Logan Hykes, Mark Koontz, Silvia Kwon, Eva Lee, Macie Null, James Stell, Olivia Sulser

Grade 7 — Hannah Brown, Alexis Bugg, Paige Dawson, Amanda Eby, Ashton Hinnant, Sara Smith, Katie Wingert

Grade 8 — Ashton Binkley, Morgan Crespo, Joe Frey, Brittany Horchner, Josiah House, Sue Im, Julie Kim, Alexa Reyes, Megan Rock, Colton Shingler, Emma Stonestreet, Jacob Wertz

Grade 9 — Meredith Craig, Emily Fouke, Gabrielle Gordon, Heather Groves, Mattie Hoover, Brian Won

Grade 10 — Rebecca House, John McBee, Marley Weagly

Grade 11 — Joshua Buwalda, Daniel Frederickson, Camille Sprecher, Joss Steward, Devon Umstead

Grade 12 — Victoria Aikens, Victoria Broadwater, Katy Carroll, Sara Golden, Gahrahm Hahn, Jordan Knight, Katie Mitchell, Jean Stonestreet

Advertisement
The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|