Advertisement

Clear Spring High School honor roll

January 09, 2011

Clear Spring High School

Second marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 — Garrett L. Hull, Lauren A. Kline, Juan M. Resendiz, Casey J. Shank, Samantha E. Staley, Ryan E. Yetter

Grade 10 — Brooke L. Ayers, McKenzie J. Divelbiss, Sarah K. Elwood, Michael J. McIntyre, Christopher A. Resh

Grade 11 — David G. Bright, Benjamin W. Cornwell, Emily G. Winters

Grade 12 — Joel D. Bates, Matthew F. Blair, Whitney P. Blickenstaff, Alyssa L. Brandt, Tyler P. Brown, Megan L. Crowl, Jourdan E. Dorsey, Austin M. McCoy, Megan L. Micco, Brittany N. Resh


Honor Roll

Grade 9 — Jacob T. Altman, Megan R. Bernhisel, Leigh Ann M. Booth, Matthew P. Breakall, Hannah D. Brumbaugh, Kody A. Burker, Kevin A. Carbajal, Brandon K. Carter, Cameron S. Clever, Ashley M. Clifford, Brendon T. Clifford, Bradley W. Colliflower, Kelsey A. Cooper, Abigail L. Cottrill, Elysia M. Currin, Nicholas J. Drury, Kierston B. Dudley, Zane U. Edwards, Jacob H. Ernst, Dylan L. Fawley, Ioana A. Fedeles Muller, Chelsea A. Gelwicks, Logan R. Gladhill, Gage D. Heacock, Jonathan A. Henesy, Renae S. Herman, Keith R. Harris, Nicholas A. Lewis, Levi T. Mason, Morgan L. McCormick, Lindsay T. McCoy,  Jordan K. McNamee, Christopher R. Meuse, Joshua T. Miller, Bradly L. Mills, Dallas R. Nemes, Holly L. Reynard, Quinn C. Rhodes, Zachary A. Robertson, Collin S. Schultz, Jacob R. Sherman, Bethany N. Sisk, Madelyn C. Smith, Tyler M. Stine, Brandon L. Stouffer, Mikahla A. Stouffer, McKenzie K. Sulser, Adam T. Tagg, Jessica C. Ulsh, Ryan J. Varron, Abigail G. Weaver, Rachel P. Wiles, Eric L. Yetter, Brittany R. Yost

Advertisement

Grade 10 — Ryan J. Aaron, Victoria J. Albert, Dylan C. Appel, Shannon A. Bishop, Sarah M. Blickenstaff, Lauretta J. Bloemker Miller, Elizabeth S. Boyer, Nicholas J. Brandt, Tiffany M. Brechbill, Levi D. Bucher, Lexie A. Caldwell, Kenneth M. Carrier, Daniel L. Clark, Mercedes D. Cole, Laikyn A. Cook, Brandon J. Daley, Craig M. Elwood, Paige N. Farrow, Albert W. Frazee, Stephani N. Frisby, Anje G. Garner, Jesse A. Gentry, Lexie D. Holtzman, Kimberly T. Jardine, Taylor L. Jones, Emily B. Kane, Sean G. Kreps, Matthew J. Lowenhaupt, Bethany A. Magner, Rachel E. McDonald, Evan H. McDonough, Samantha A. Michael, Michael V. Moats, David R. Moser, Vanessa A. Padilla, Morgan E. Pettner, Colby S. Poffenberger, Josie L. Reed, Courtney D. Royce, Kameron M. Shives, Katrina N. Smith, Kayla M. Stoner, Jesse T. Walling, Adam Y. White, Hannah N. Wise, Alexis L. Yost, Carly R. Yost, Chance L. Younker

Grade 11 — Bishara Alsahouri, Jessica L. Barnhart, Jacob H. Bassett, Bethany L. Bowers, Jared A. Breakall, Ryan M. Burcker, Jennifer J. Burker, Cory J. Caudell, Michelle L. Creswell, Samantha R. Dawson, Amanda K. Dean, Samuel C. Elwood, Emily K. Flaherty, Amber N. Forrest, Nathan W. Gehr, Tylar K. Habel, Connor J. Herndon, Nicholas R. Hill, David P. Hopkins, Rachel L. House, Scott B. Hovermale, Jaime A. Humbertson, Miranda D. Kearney, Zachary A. Kees, David R. Kinna, Sarah E. Kulha, Shelby L. Lewis, Virginia E. Livingston, Christopher R. Miller, Donovan W. Mills, Jared M. Mummert, Zachary D. O’Neal, Brenna N. Reid, Gabriel D. Schneider, Michael T. Sensenbaugh, Jocelyn A. Sines, Michael J. Snyder, Skylar  M. Spangler, Miranda N. Speak, Jose N. Stotler, Erik A. Stupelman, Cassandra L. Suder, Katlyn F. Thomas, Theresa C. Tiller, Irina Varshchuk, Bradley A. Webb, Todd Welch, Crystal D. Welling

Grade 12 — Amanda L. Corle, Dylan S. Crites, Jessica A. Dice, Tawny N. Ditto, Joshua C. Ernst, Kenneth A. Evans, Kyle E. Franks, Denton D. Gehr, Megan N. Harkcom, Jessica C. Hoffman, Maria C. Jarvis, Bethani A. Jenkins, Brandon R. Kesselring, Taylor L. McIntire, Brooke L. Miles, Jeffery M. Moats, Brittney D. Morris, Brandon M. Mullins, Gavin M. Myers, Lily S. Pinkham, Kristen L. Resh, Maria C. Ruck, Dustin A. Shrader, Kelsi L. Sines, Steven A. Snyder, Michelle A. Spears, Steven E. Tasker, Bernadette S. Tiller, Robert D. Wertz, McHaley A. Williams

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|