Advertisement

North Hagerstown High School honor roll

July 03, 2010

North Hagerstown High School



Sixth marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 - Kianna Blount, Caroline Bradford, Andrew Brady, Amy Calandrelle, Sarah Carr, Kirstie Coombs, Briana Dick, Zoe Garcia, Emma Gist, Joe Hamilton, Evan Harrell, Andrew Higgins, Kellianne Hoton, Emily Irwin, Justus Jobe, Olivia Jones, Samantha Kendle, Amanda Krehbiel, Max Kross, Francisco Macalupu, Margaret Manspeaker, Kyle Martin, Noah Mun, Emily Noe, Maxwell Ober, Johanna Papa, Nathaniel Parchment, Bobby Plume, Sandy Price, Peter Reiter, Taylor Rigsby, Samuel Robertson, Anne Katherine Rueckerl, Zane Schreiber, Garrett Singer, Alyssa Smith, Fatimah Smith, Andrea Suchy, Helen Tark, Conner Troxell, Charles Waugh, Caroline Wills, Danielle Wissinger.

Grade 10 - Rebecca Amalfitano, Paige Bamonto, Anne Beachley, Edward Beachley, Samantha Beard, Lex Bondoc, Summyr Butts, Grant Carbaugh, Scott Davis, Christen Fairley, William Gossard, Rachel Greenwald, Brigitte Grewe, Morgan Grunberg, Frances Hautz, Matthew Hetzer, Christopher Hovermale, Anthony Hudzik, Shelbi Ives, Angela Kang, Kacey Keith, Kirra Kidwell, Erika Kline, Ashley Malcolm, Ashleigh McCoy, Peter Perini, Jillian Reid, Beneval Rich, Ethan Robison, Taylor Rockwell, Aydynbek Shubladze, Benjamin Shuster, Emily Smith, Charles Tark, Jessica Taylor, Patricia Tolbert.

Advertisement

Grade 11 - Kelsey Benedict, Christopher Bognar, Sean Cremins, Tasha Davis, Andre DeSouza, Abigail Hayes, Kegann Kidwell, Lyndsey Knapp, Nathaniel Lease, Elizabeth Lou, Ashlee Malone, Kristen Mazzei, Madison Miller, Kaitlyn Mitchell, Danielle Moore, Keyur Patel, Karoline Rueckerl, Mikaela Smith, Eric Stottlemyer, Laura Wagner, Danielle Warren, Joan Watson, Haven Williams, Bryan Wills.

Grade 12 - Vanessa Abrahams, David Albin, John Aldridge, Madison Bondoc, David Burkey, Allison Burr, Derek Chaney, British Cline, Elizabeth Culp, Michelle Ferreira, Katelyn Fitzgerald, Antonio Gandaria, Zachary Gilbert, Jamie Hall, Alison Harrell, Christian Hatcher, Carlie Heverley, Stephanie Holmes, Kayla Jones, Jacqueline Keller, Elizabeth Kramer, Andrew Krehbiel, Kayla Miles, Andrea Miller, Kelsey Moore, Marlee Nelson, Eva Niessner, Marcelo Parra, Shannon Peterson, Daniyel Pozhoga, Gessiqua Pugh, Adrain Rivas, Hannah Robinson, Oscar Rodriquez, Ragan Shaw, Kendra Smith, Evan Snowden, Joshua Stinson Jefferson, Molly Tantillo, Abigail Urner, Loraine Viar, Chealsy Vidas, Sharon Ward, JoAnn Whittington.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Zeyzhan Aliyeva, Morgan Bartha, Zachary Barton, Christopher Beard, David Brandenburg, John Britton, Drew Brooks, Rachel Burke, Brailey Butts, Diamond Cambell, Troy Carbaugh, Travis Carson, Sindy Chicas, Lacey Cochran, Anna Compton, Jasmine Cruz, Reginald Daniel, Alex Dattilio, Summer Davis, Brandon Dayhoff, Samuel DeJesus, Taryn Evans, Yi Lin Fan, Amber Fisher, Tyrus Fleetwood, Jenaya Francis, Trelon Fuller, Jordan Harris, Britni Harsh, Amont Hawkins, Tiffany Henson, Melissa Horman, Jessica Hornbaker, Jorden Hose, Anthony Hull, Ifeanyi Idegwu, Derek Jimenez, Deja Jones, Treyvon King, Adrienne Kramer, Zhanna Krivetskaya, Miri Lee, Kathryn Leonarczyk, Alexis Lockley, Siena Lund, Nakisha Magbie, Autumn McCusker, Kayleigh McDonald, Christopher McNairn, Olivia McPherson, Rukia Medley, Amanda Metcalf, Eli Milman, Lois Montes, Zulfiya Muradova, Claudia Orellana, Madeline Palkovitz, Erin Rhodes, Joshua Rivera, Benjamin Roberts, Jessica Sease, Aaron Staley, Cory Staubs, Jessica Surber, Xinmei Tansey, Leslie Tark, Rachel Thomas, Judith Thomson, Jacob Ward, Brianna Williams, Hunter Williams, Karrie Wood, Andrew Yacyk, Lyndah Young.

Grade 10 - Charlotte Anderson, Ashley Baker, Michaela Barr, Rayven Boone, Abby Burkhart, Bernard Cabatit, Charles Coffin, Nicholas Colvin, Alex Courtney, Samantha Culp, Matthew Culver, Kyle Davis, Dylan Dopson, Annelise Drawbaugh, Cali Durning, Michael Ecton, Devan Elliott, Jennelle Farnum, Autumn Fisher, Jaiana Francis, Brittany Gibson, Niklas Grahn, Andrew Grove, Joshua Hall, Nathaniel Hamlin, Ryan Hartsock, Matthew Hayes, Ashley Hertrich, Jeremy Hollis, Shawn Hummer, Raven Jackson, John Kaylor, Melody Kight, Casey King, Tia Kline, Joshua Krandell, Alicia Lamarche, Peter Lang, Brianne Ledford, Russell Lockwood, Cassandra Mackereth, Michael Magaha, Monica Maloy, Derrick Martin, Connor McHose, Stephanie Milani, Sarah Millman, Jason Moody, Dana Moore, Cole Myers, Damion Normand, Tyler Notarianni Stephens, Bekezhan Nurkhaidarov, Benedikt Ott, Rajan Patel, Victoria Paugh, Andrew Perini, Gabriel Philp, Genc Pllana, Faith Proctor, Rebekah Raible, Osman Ramizov, Raven Rauth, Lauren Reid, Luz Reinoso, Samantha Roberts, Emily Russell, Emily Seiler, Oscar Shao, Ryan Shaw, Dalton Shoemaker, Emily Simmons, Jacquelyn Stewart, Lakin Thomas, Jasmine Tobei, Matthew Toth, Alimbeg Tsereteli, Tierrah Tucker, Clayton Turner, Alexander Unger, Vivian Urzua, Catherine Vider, Alexis Viera, Marcus Walker, Jordan Whittington, Stephen Young, Olivia Zimmerman.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|