Advertisement

North Hagerstown High School honor roll

June 05, 2010

North Hagerstown High School



Fifth marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 - Zeyhan Aliyeva, Zachary Barton, Kianna Blount, Caroline Bradford, Amy Calandrelle, Diamond Campbell, Sarah Carr, Kirstie Coombs, Sindy Chicas, Kirstie Coombs, Alex Dattilio, Brandon Dayhoff, Briana Dick, Zoe Garcia, Emma Gist, Joe Hamilton, Kellianne Hoton, Derek Jimenez, Justus Jobe, Olivia Jones, Samantha Kendle, Treyvon King, Adrienne Kramer, Amanda Krehbiel, Max Kross, Kyle Martin, Margaret Manspeaker, Autumn McCusker, Kayleigh McDonald, Zulfiya Muradova, Maxwell Ober, Johanna Papa, Nathaniel Parchment, Bobby Plume, Erin Rhodes, Taylor Rigsby, Samuel Robertson, Anne Katherine Rueckerl, Zane Schreiber, Garrett Singer, Alyssa Smith, Aaron Stanley, Jessica Surber, Helen Tark, Rachel Thomas, Caroline Wills, Danielle Wissinger, Andrew Yacyk.

Grade 10 - Rebecca Amalfitano, Paige Bamonto, Edward Beachley, Samantha Beard, Lex Bondoc, Benjamin Bushong, Grant Carbaugh, Alex Courtney, Samantha Culp, Scott Davis, Christen Fairley, Jennelle Farnum, Rachel Greenwald, Brigitte Grewe, Morgan Grunberg, Frances Hautz, Ashley Hertrich, Matthew Hetzer, Christopher Hovermale, Shelbi Ives, Angela Kang, Erika Kline, Ashley Malcolm, Rajan Patel, Andrew Perini, Peter Perini, Emily Seiler, Aydynbek Shubladze, Emily Smith, Charles Tark, Jessica Taylor, Lakin Thomas, Patricia Tolbert.

Advertisement

Grade 11 - Corie Anderson, Kelsey Benedict, Christopher Bognar, Madeline Burker, Cassandra Cox, Sean Cremins, Darius Garment, Eric Harrison, Dalton Herbert, Sally Johnston, Jacquelyn Jones, Kegann Kidwell, Lakayanah Makaure, Kristen Mazzei, Jonathan Michael, Madison Miller, Kaitlyn Mitchell, Aynura Muradova, Andrew Pheabus, Brandi Rouzee, Karoline Rueckerl, Macy Scibilia, Eric Stottlemyer, Odilia Tchoumte, Charles Vitug, Elizabeth Wagner, Laura Wagner, Steven Wang, Danielle Warren.

Grade 12 - Vanessa Abrahams, David Albin, John Aldridge, Andrew Baker, Allison Burr, Ashley Cavanagh, British Cline, John Connor, Elizabeth Culp, Jamie Hall, Alison Harrell, Christian Hatcher, Alexander Henry, Carlie Heverley, Stephanie Holmes, Kayla Jones, Sianna Jordan, Skymir Keefer, Andrew Krehbiel, Zachari Leazier, Kelsey Moore, Marlee Nelson, Emily Nichols, Eva Niessner, Daniyel Pozhoga, Wyatt Reeder, Katlyn Ritter, Elizabeth Roane, Oscar Rodriguez, Kendra Smith, Evan Snowden, Joshua Stinson-Jefferson, Molly Tantillo, Abigail Urner, Loraine Viar, Chealsy Vidas, David Warren, Joann Whittington.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Songul Akhmedova, Morgan Bartha, Halima Bayoh, Christopher Beard, Andrew Brady, David Brandenburg, John Britton, Rachel Burke, Brailey Butts, Robert Cade, Troy Carbaugh, Travis Carson, Lacey Cochran, Anna Compton, Ariel Cooper, Jasmine Cruz, Reginald Daniel, Kriscia De Paz, Samuel DeJesus, Neal Dossouvi, Jasmine Ebersole, Taryn Evans, Yi Lin Fan, Tyrus Fleetwood, Jenaya Francis, John Galvin, Jaquien Gantt, Taylor Griffin, Tyler Hardman, Evan Harrell, Tiffany Henson, Andrew Higgins, Melissa Horman, Jessica Hornbaker, Jorden Hose, Anthony Hull, Ifeanyi Idegwu, Asma Iqbal, Emily Irwin, Deja Jones, Laminat Kanu, Ryan Kinter, Zhanna Krivetskaya, Miri Lee, Kathryn Leonarczyk, Alexis Lockley, Siena Lund, Caleb Lyle, Francisco Macalupu, Nakisha Magbie, Kenneth McCrary, Celene McNair, Christopher McNairn, Olivia McPherson, Rukia Medley, Eli Millman, Joshua Moats, Noah Mun, Lois Montes, Emily Noe, Claudia Orellana, Madeline Palkovitz, Ashley Patton, Ryan Payne, Sandy Price, Martin Rivas, Joshua Rivera, Benjamin Roberts, Richard Saltos, Steven Santiago, Jessica Sease, Jacika Sharma, Charles Shindle, Adam Shuster, Fatimah Smith, Corie Stansbery, Andrea Suchy, Xinmei Tansey, Leslie Tark, Conner Troxell, Tiffany Vincent, Charles Waugh, Brianna Williams, Chandler Williams, Hunter Williams, Karrie Wood, Lyndah Young.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|