Advertisement

North Hagerstown High School honor roll

July 11, 2009

North Hagerstown High School



Sixth marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 - Charlotte Anderson, Anne Beachley, Edward Beachley, Samantha Beard, Lex Bondoc, Benjamin Bushong, Bernard Cabatit, Alex Courtney, Elisabeth Crist, Anthony Dattilio, Kari De Vault, Michael Ecton, Christen Fairley, Alfred Funke, Niklas Grahn, Brigitte Grewe, Morgan Grunberg, Abby Harp, Harley Harrison, Frances Hautz, Matthew Hayes, Ashley Hertrich, Jeremy Hollis, Anthony Hudzik, Shelbi Ives, Mollie Johnson, Kacey Keith, Erika Kline, Amanda Martin, Ashleigh McCoy, Stephanie Milani, Jason Moody, Bekezhan Nurkhaidarov, Rajan Patel, Peter Perini, Tyler Phillips, Samantha Roberts, Ethan Robison, Emily Seiler, Oscar Shao, Benjamin Shuster, Jacquelyn Stewart, Charles Tark, Jessica Taylor, Christina Thompson, Isabella Thompson, Patricia Tolbert, Alimbeg Tsereteli, Tierrah Tucker, Vivian Urzua, Allura Warden, Kelli Wright.

Grade 10 - Corie Anderson, Nakia Barton, Christophe Bognar, Worthy Cho, Cori Colella, Sean Cremins, Kelly Dempsey, Andre Desquza, Allison Forrest, Ashley Gesford, Eric Harrison, Abigail Hayes, Kegann Kidwell, Andrew Kronawetter, Nathaniel Lease, Elizabeth Lou, Ashlee Malone, Kristen Mazzei, Jonathan Michael, Caleb Mittel, Danielle Moore, Keyur Patel, Matthew Rice, Corrina Ricker, Faith Ricker, Karoline Rueckerl, Ashley Seiler, Kelsey Smith, Eric Stottlemyer, Elizabeth Wagner, Briana Walker, Steven Wang, Danielle Warren, Haven Williams, Bryan Wills.

Advertisement

Grade 11 - Laura Bell, Madison Boncoc, Dominque Burford, David Burkey, Ashley Cavanagh, John Connor, Fedora Copley, Sarah Eby, Michelle Ferreira, Danielle Gaines, Allison Harrell, Geogory Harrison, Christian Hatcher, Alexander Henry, Avarice Holman Jr., Stephanie Holmes, Salvi Ibragimova, Lindsay Irving, Chelsea Kaylor, Jacqueline Keler, Robert Keller, Thomas Lefferts, Mary McCready, Jesse Miller, Kyle Miller, Marlee Nelson, Daniela Parra, Matthew Pettit, Meredith Reynolds, Kayla Ridings, Hannah Robinson, Ragan Shaw, Kendra Smith, Conner Spessard, Ryan Sword, Angelica Tran, Loraine Viar, Anna Wade.

Grade 12 - Bethany Attavian, Charles Bean, Rebekah Beard, Maria Bergan, Maria Borland, Stephanie Borland, Christopher Bradford, Carmen Branch, Molly Brandenburg, Elizabeth Burdick, Brooke Burnett, Eric Cheng, Christian Cochran, Alyssa Collier, Brooke Cordell, Jeremiah Cress, Adeline Cumpata, Patrick Demosky, Breen Dietrich, Colleen Engle, Kelley Fox, Sydney Gilbert, Jeremy Jordan, Schnee Keller, Peter Kuczera, Lawrence Kugler, Bryan Laferte, Lauren Martin, Alexandra McComas, Demetrius Myers, William Myers, Brooklyn Needy, C. Nathan Ober, Elijah Pugh, Star-Lena Quintana, Samantha Reich, Michael Rivas, Joshua Roberts, Cassidy Rowe, Lauren Ryder, Jaren Saunders, Sarah Sebrosky, Taryn Shank, Derek Smith, Kayla Smith, Taylor Spessard, Dustin Thompson, Maria Vera, Nicole Vera, Jordan Waugh, Beth Zimmerman.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Rebecca Amalfitano, Paige Bamonto, Michaela Barr, Jonathan Blank, Rayven Boone, Tiffani Bowles, Nicholas Brown, Abby Burkhart, Summyr Butts, Grant Carbaugh, Charles Coffin, Wes Cooper, Samantha Culp, Scott Davis, Ariel Dick, Sharon Dominguez, Deanna Douglas, Devan Elliott, Paul Engle, Jennelle Farnum, Autumn Fisher, Kassandra Forrest, Sergio Galvan, Brandon Ganz, William Gossard, Rachel Greenwald, Andrew Grove, Kevin Guzman, Joshua Hall, Ryan Hartsock, Robert Hebb, Iven Hendricks, Moises Hernandez, Mario Hernandez Jr., John Holland, Alexandra Hovermale, Christophe Hovermale, Jacquelyn Johnson, Winston Jones III, John Kaylor, Melody Kight, Brynne Kirsch, Alicia Lamarche, Megan Lancaster, Peter Lang, Erika Lawrence, Brianne Ledford, Emily Leedy, Taylor Littleton, Russell Lockwood, Elizabeth Lowe, Samantha Lowe, Michael Magaha, Ashley Malcolm, Monica Maloy, Meagan McDaniel, Connor McHose, Connor Middlekauff, Robert Miquel, Sarah Millman, Spencer Morgan, Derek Muggenburg, Cole Myers, Dylan Nichols, Victoria Paugh, Gabriel Philp, Genc Pllana, Jillian Reid, Victoria Robinson, Lauren Roeder, Truss Rowe, Ryan Shaw, Aydynbek Shubladze, Colby Sirbaugh, Emily Smith, Stephanie Smith, Taylor Sprickler, Lakin Thomas, Jennifer Thurston, Jazmine Tobei, Alexander Unger, Marcus Walker, Jordan Whittington, Megan Willard, Emily Williams.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|