Advertisement

North Hagerstown High School honor roll

June 14, 2009

North Hagerstown High School



Fifth marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 - Rebecca Amalfitano, Paige Bamonto, Michaela Barr, Anne Beachley, Edward Beachley, Lex Bondoc, Rayven Boone, Summyr Butts, Bernard Cabatit, Charles Coffin, Alex Courtney, Samantha Culp, Scott Davis, Ariel Dick, Michael Ecton, Christen Fairley, Alfred Funke, Niklas Grahn, Brigitte Grewe, Morgan Grunberg, Matthew Hayes, Ashley Hertrich, John Holland, Christopher Hovermale, Anthony Hudzik, Shelbi Ives, Kacey Keith, Melody Kight, Erika Kline, Peter Lang, Ashley Malcolm, Amanda Martin, Ashleigh McCoy, Stephanie Milani, Sarah Millman, Bekezhan Nurkhaidarov, Rajan Patel, Peter Perini, Genc Pllana, Samantha Roberts, Benjamin Shuster, Jacquelyn Steward, Charles Tark, Jessica Taylor, Lakin Thomas, Christina Thompson, Tierrah Tucker, Vivian Urzua, Allura Warden.

Grade 10 - Corie Anderson, Nakia Barton, Christopher Bognar, Allysen Breeden, Cori Colella, Sean Cremins, Christopher Cueto, Andre Desouza, Christian Flores, Taira Fowler, Cheyanna Gochez, Abigail Hayes, Casey Holmes, Jordan Jacob, Kegann Kidwell, Nathaniel Lease, Elizabeth Lou, Ashlee Malone, Kristen Mazzei, Jonathan Michael, Madison Miller, Danielle Moore, Lauren Pincus, Matthew Rice, Corrina Ricker, Kelsey Smith, Eric Stottlemyer, Elizabeth Wagner, Laura Wagner, Steven Wang, Bria Williams, Bryan Wills.

Advertisement

Grade 11 - Laura Bell, Dylan Benedict, Madison Bondoc, David Burkey, John Conner, Fedora Copley, Mallory Crossland, Lewis Dillard, Sarah Eby, Michelle Ferreira, Danielle Gaines, Zachary Gilbert, Ilona Grinevich, Alison Harrell, Gregory Harrison, Christian Hatcher, Alexander Henry, Avarice Holman Jr., Stephanie Holmes, Salvi Ibragimova, Chelsea Kaylor, Jacqueline Keller, Robert Keller, Mary McCready, Jesse Miller, Kyle Miller, Kristen Mitchell, Kelsey Moore, Marlee Nelson, Daniela Parra, Meredith Reynolds, Elizabeth Roane, Hannah Robinson, Kendra Smith, Joshua Stinson Jeffers, Ryan Sword, Angelica Tran.

Grade 12 - Michael Barnhart, Robert Barnhart, Rebekah Beard, Maria Bergan, Christopher Bradford, Carmen Branch, Molly Brandenburg, Bryan Calendine, Eric Cheng, Christina Cochran, Brooke Cordell, Jeremiah Cress, Patrick Demosky, Breen Dietrich, Kevin Ecke, Colleen Engle, Kelley Fox, Debra Gilbert, Stephen Johnson, Nathan Johnston, Schne Keller, Jaci Kline, Alexandra McComas, Demetrius Myers, Ashley Newcomer, Michael Rivas, Cassidy Rowe, Jaren Saunders, Sarah Sebrosky, Taryn Shank, Derek Smith, Kayla Smith, Taylor Spessard, Nicole Vere, Jordan Waugh, Anthony Wolters.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Jadea Adams, Charlotte Anderson, Aetagan Arivalahan, Samantha Beard, Tiffani Bowles, Kristopher Burdick, Abby Burkhart, Benjamin Bushong, Aaron Carbaugh, Wes Cooper, Elisabeth Crist, Anthony Dattilio, Kari DeVault, Deanna Douglas, Christian Dudley, Devan Elliott, Jennelle Farnum, Autumn Fisher, Lauren Folk, Kassandra Forrest, Sergio Galvan, Brandon Ganz, Carmen Gilliam, Brian Gossard, William Gossard, Rachel Greenwald, Andrew Grove, Kevin Guzman, Joshua Hall, Abby Harp, Harley Harrison, Frances Hautz, Mario Hernandez Jr., Moises Hernandez, Leo Hersch, Matthew Hetzer, Jeremy Hollis, Corey Horman, Tayconya Hunter, Mollie Johnson, John Kaylor, Kirra Kidwell, Brynne Kirsch, Alicia Lamarche, Megan Lancaster, Erika Lawrence, Brianne Ledford, Emily Leedy, Elizabeth Lowe, Samantha Lowe, Cassandra MacKereth, Michael Magaha, Monica Maloy, Meagan McDaniel, Connor McHose, Janiva Medley, Connor Middlekauff, Jason Moody, Spencr Morgan, Cole Myers, Zachary Nelson, Dylan Nichols, Benedikt Ott, Daved Paddack, Tyler Phillips Gabriel Philp, Nicholas Potter, Raven Rauth, Amy Reamy, Bethany Reamy, Arielle Reynolds, Beneval Rich, Ethan Robison, Taylor Rockwell, Lauren Roeder, Truss Rowe, Emily Seiler, Oscar Shao, Ryan Shaw, Dalton Shoemaker, Aydynbek Shubladze, Colby Sirbaugh, Emily Smith, Matthew Smith, Stefanie Smith, Anghel Snell, Taylor Spickler, Jacquelyn Stewart, Rodney Tennant, Isabella Thompson, Jennifer Thurston, Jazmine Tobei, Patricia Tolbert, Alimbeg Tsereteli, Alexander Unger, Marcus Walker, Megan Willard, Emily Williams, Kelli Wright.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|