Advertisement

Northern Middle School Fifth marking period honor roll

May 10, 2009

Northern Middle School

Fifth marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 6 - Bridget Baldwin, Benjamin Beard, Kendall Bowen, Brendon Burkholder, Max Burzinski. Carmen Carroll, Elta Clarke, Jacob Clemmer, Taylor Coombs, Morgan Drenner, Tyra Maynard, Tyler George, Anahita Hormozi, Corey Householder, Amy Jennings, Loren Jones, Anton Larsoon, Laura Manspeaker, Hunter Martin, Sarah Mason, Jenny Milani, Christopher Milford, Katharine Milford, Rayshawn Montes, Connor Moulton, Lucas Nakano, Raj Patel, Leanna Showe, Justin Smith, Braelyn Starkey, Nicholas Tiches, Grant Tribble, Sarah Troxell, Emily Tuttle, Madison Williams, Rachele Wright, Sonbgyul Yakhuzova, Zeynep Yildirim.

Grade 7 - Connor Abeles, Niaja Alford, John Baker, Sarah Bentley, Daniel Conlon, Cole Conrad, Nicholas Degrange, Madeline Dunn, Frederick Durham, Peter Durhamn, Jordon Edlund, Katherine Fowler, Nicholas Karlen, Cameron Kenworthy, Morgan Kenworthy, Morgan Kolson, Tori Lewis, Theodore Schoeck, Eric Shao.

Grade 8 - Caroline Bradford, Amy Calandrelle, Troy Carbaugh, Marilou Chanel, Sindy Chicas, Kirstie Coombs, Briana Dick, Evan Harrell, Britni Harsh, Olivia Jones, Amanda Krehbiel, Max Kross, Margaret Manspeaker, Destinee Morrow, Maxwell Ober, Samuel Robertson, Anne Rueckerl, Zane Schreiber, Connor Troxell, Andrew Yacyk.

Advertisement

Honor roll

Grade 6 - Leyla Aliyeva, Katlyn Alvarez, Deandrea Atkinson, Madison Ballard, Charlotte Barnes, Calvin Bembry, Deanna Bertone, Nicholas Blake, Logann Braun, Michael Brechbill, Kyle Carroll, Janet Chevez, Jacob Cole, Helen Compton, Zhanay Copeland, Julia Creager, Olivia Day, Alex DelValle, Kyle Denning, Andrew Fiery, Courtney Flickinger, Khaliah Frost, Derek Garry, Emily Getz, Benjamin Gilbert, Shiann Gordon, Jonathan Grossnickle, Allegra James, Khalil Baptiste, Mabry Kane, Brandi Kidwell, Jeremy Lum, Aaron Marschner, Waide Mccomas, Jordan McGhee, Jaiquon McKoy, Sierra Mease, Kelcy Moore, Kobi Morgan, Maxwell, Niessner, Corinne Ordona, David Paschall, Jasmine Patterson, Nicholas Patterson, Kelly Pietro, Cole Pitsnogle, Junaid Qadir, Demarcus Rollins, Zoe Schreiber, Yavuz Sefik, Wesley Sink, Julius Smead, Faith Smith, Jacob Smith, Katie Steig, Curtis Summers, Shalah Taswell, Keagen Thomson, Kory Tyler, Brea Wakenight, Alexandra Werder, Joshua Whipp, Osman Yakhuzov, Melanie Zambrano.

Grade 7 - Nkayla Alford, Brittany Rumon, Alec Barnhart, Adam Barnhart, Crosse Barvinchack, Nicholas Berry, Alexandra Chinn, Makayla Claiborne, Kirsten Claudy, Brendon Colbert, Caitlin Cremins, Brian Davis, Colin Edwards, Casey Goodrich, Deshawn Grubbs, Mark Grunbert, Madolyn Guillard, Laiaunya Hart, Nayreka Hormozi, Reed Jimenez, Tirzah Joyce, Amber Larkin, Brennan Magee, Esther Malone, Gabriella Manilla, Anthony Marinelli, Kyle Marston, Megan McCarty, Rachael McCullough, Neel Mehta, Michaela Moody, Dori Nance, Christine Randall, Lindsey Renner, Nichalas Reyes, Garrett Rockwell, Kelley Schmidt, Michael Sharer, Jennifer Shepheard, Ferkhat Shubladze, Jamie Stevenson, Lindsay Strehle, Emily Unger, Felicity Wertman, Samiyah Williams.

Grade 8 - Zeyzhan Aliyeva, Zachary Barton, Kianna Blount, Chance Bowers, Andrew Brady, David Brandenburg, Drew Brooks, Sarah Carr, Anna Compton, Reginald Daniel, Neal Dossouvi, Alexa Dumpe, Tyrus Fleetwood, Joe Hamilton, Andrew Higgins, Anthony Hull, Emily Irwin, Samantha Kendle, Selena Kendle, Adrienne Kramer, Alexis Lockley, Siena Lund, Anna Marschner, Abigail Martinez, Rukia Medley, Eli Millman, Sophie Mott, Noah Mun, Zulfiya Muradova, Naeema Musah, Allison Nichols, Claudia Orellana, Nathaniel Parchment, Kevin Proctor, Jaquan Roane, Benhjamin Roberts, Jacika Sharman, Alyssa Smith, Aaron Staley, Zachary Stottlemyer, Hunter Williams Caroline Wills, Danielle Wissinger.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|