Advertisement

North Hagerstown High School honor roll

March 08, 2009

North Hagerstown High School



Third marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 - Rebecca Amalfitano, Paige Bamonto, Anne Beachley, Edward Beachley, Samantha Beard, Lex Bondoc, Benjamin Bushong, Bernard Cabatit, Alex Courtney, Ariel Dick, Christen Fairley, Autumn Fisher, Niklas Grahn, Brigitte Grewe, Andrew Grove, Morgan Grunberg, Harley Harrison, Matthew Hayes, Matthew Hetzer, Kacey Keith, Melody Kight, Erika Kline, Alicia Lamarche, Ashley Malcolm, Stephanie Milani, Jason Moody, Rajan Patel, Peter Perini, Samantha Roberts, Ethan Robison, Taylor Rockwell, Emily Seiler, Aydynbek Shubladze, Benjamin Shuster, Emily Simmons, Emily Smith, Stefanie Smith, Charles Tark, Jessica Taylor, Lakin Thomas, Vivian Urzua, Kelli Wright.

Grade 10 - Christopher Bognar, Allysen Breeden, Cassandra Cox, Sean Cremins, Christopher Cueto, Andre DeSouza, Amanda Fiery, Christian Flores, Casey Holmes, Sally Johnston, Nathaniel Lease, Sarah Lum, Ashlee Malone, Kristen Mazzei, Jonathan Michael, Madison Miller, Danielle Moore, Tyler Nedimyer, Keyur Patel, Lauren Pincus, Shawna Plunkett, Corrina Ricker, Ashley Seiler, Eric Stottlemyer, Logan Tritle, Elizabeth Wagner, Laura Wagner, Briana Walker, Steven Wang, Haven Williams, Bryan Wills.

Advertisement

Grade 11 - Vanessa Abrahams, Molly Brandenburg, David Burkey, Fedora Copley, Lewis Dillard, Michelle Ferreira, Alison Harrell, Alexander Henry, Avarice Holman Jr., Salvi Ibragimova, Chelsea Kaylor, Jacqueline Keller, Benjamin Kofoet, Alyssa Kopka, Mary McCready, Kyle Miller, Morgan Minifield, Marlee Nelson, Gessiqua Pugh, Hannah Robinson, Ragan Shaw, Josalyn Smith, Kendra Smith, Ryan Sword, Chealsy Vidas, Alexander Wolters.

Grade 12 - Charles Bean, Rebekah Beard, Lindsey Beaver, Katherine Bechtel, Maria Bergan, Maria Borland, Stephanie Borland, Christopher Bradford, Kirstie Bryan, Elizabeth Burdick, Jacob Burger, Brooke Burnett, Bryan Calendine, Eric Cheng, Christina Cochran, Alyssa Collier, Jeremiah Cress, Patrick Demosky, Gregor Derupe, Gryor Derupe, Breen Dietrich, Ashley Forero, Kelley Fox, Marie Furnia, Sydney Gilbert, Alexandra Gomulka, Yelena Guk, Malithia Hernandez, Kayla Hershkowitz, Kishia Jackson, Matthew Johnston, Schnee Keller, Andrew Lake, Keenan Lee, Lauren Martin, Alexandra McComas, Whitney Miller, Brooklyn Needy, Wilson Poffenberger, Star Lena Quintana, Lorna Rajahpillay, Ashley Rea, Michael Rivas, Lauren Ryder, Sarah Sebrosky, James Shaffer, Taryn Shank, Ashley Shook, Nicholas Simpson, Derek Smith, Tinisha Tennant, Miles Trumpower, Nicole Vere, Jeremy Wood, Rachel Yesacavage.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Charlotte Anderson, Trevor Anderson, Aetagan Arivalahan, Michaela Barr, Rayven Boone, Abby Burkhart, Kelsie Byers, Aaron Carbaugh, Grant Carbaugh, Charles Coffin, Wes Cooper, Elisabeth Crist, Samantha Culp, Steven Danner, Anthony Dattilio, Scott Davis, Kari DeVault, Sharon Dominguez, Ross Eastman III, Michael Ecton, Joshua Elie, Devan Elliott, Paul Engle, Jennelle Farnum, Kassandra Forrest, Alfred Funke V, Brandon Ganz, Rachel Greenwald, Joshua Hall, Frances Hautz, Moises Hernandez, Mario Hernandez Jr., Ashley Hertrich, Jeremy Hollis, Christopher Hovermale, Natasha Hudson, Shelbi Ives, Mollie Johnson, John Kaylor, Kirra Kidwell, Tia Kline, Taylor Kolson, Kyle Lane, Peter Lang, Erika Lawrence, Emily Leedy, Taylor Littleton, Samantha Lowe, Cassandra Mackereth, Ashleigh McCoy, Connor McHose, Connor Middlekauff, Sarah Millman, Dana Moore, Spencer Morgan, Cole Myers, Tyler Notarianni, Bekezhan Nurkhaidarov, Daved Paddack, Tyler Pegher, Gabriel Philp, Nicholas Potter, Raven Rauth, Amy Reamy, Bethany Reamy, Arielle Reynolds, Truss Rowe, William Russell, Victoria Schmidt, Oscar Shao, Ryan Shaw, Dalton Shoemaker, Colby Sirbaugh, Matthew Smith, Jacquelyn Stewart, Laken Stotler, Isabella Thompson, Jazmine Tobei, Patricia Tolbert, Alimbeg Tsereteli, Tierrah Tucker, Brandon Tydings, Alexander Unger, Marcus Walker, Allura Warden, Megan Willard, Emily Williams.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|