Advertisement

E. Russell Hicks Middle School honor roll

February 08, 2009

E. Russell Hicks Middle School



Third marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 6 - Dimitri S. Barnes, Yusif Bayoh, Avery Bolton, Kourtney D. Brown, Samantha J. Burnett, Kiara Mari Carter, Tyler M. Chupak, Delaney M. Conner, Zachary M. Cunningham, Sarah C. Duckworth, Ashlee R. Fahrney, Paige D. Flemings, Dorian A. Fournier, Christina M. Gatian, Autumn M. Gill, Vincent An L. Hael, Soumaila Haidara, Matthew P. Hockensmith, Rebekah S. Hurwitz, Valerie M. Iseminger, Bailey N. Kight, Audra S. Kobiec, Aaron A. Lighter, Hanna E. Lorenzen, Sara K. Lynn, Curtis J. Maples, Heather M. Martz Keller, Daniall S. Masood, Bryhanna A. Masser, Taylor Nuse, Tiffany M. Potter, Kerrin B. Pryor, Joshua M. Rhodes, Benjamin Seifert, Tiffany M. Shin, Alissa C. Taylor, Kahlid Y. Walker.

Grade 7 - Kyle A. Abbott, Julia E. Becker, Amber E. Castro, Kevin M. Cooper, Sabrina F. Franklin, Alyssa M. Garland, Hunter S. Gift, Amber C. Goodwin, Katherine E. Granados, Amanda E. Harrast, William L. Heinrich, Tyrone L. Hill, Bijal A. Kikani, Hannah M. Pickerall, Samantha J. Rossiter, Erica D. Sagal, Rachel E. Shank, Ashley Stouffer, Kelsey P. Winters, Madeline W. Ziolkowski.

Advertisement

Grade 8 - Jessica A. Seredich.

Honor roll

Grade 6 - Alisha N. Adkins, Arif Akhmedov, Kelsi L. Ancell, Wesley W. Babbie, Taylor H. Baer, Victoria A. Baldwin, Kelsey Ballard, Jacob Bennett, Elizabeth A. Bjerga, Anthony L. Branham, Sage E. Brewer, Justin O. Brown, Dora Burker, Jazminee C. Burker, Allison M. Canova, Soleil A. Chriest, Haley G. Colleran, Daniel Z. Cook, Alexis B. Cupp, Kendra L. Day, Brandon M. Decker, Carlo L. Dondjio, Erika E. Dovi, Sasha L. Earley, Elizabeth Eaton, Jeremy D. Englehart, Anais Fournier, Brittany E. Gilbert, Cheyenne N. Gravley, Abigail R. Grunow, Misael M. Guzman, Paige A. Hamburg, Jared L. Harman, Shakur C. Holman, Patricia L. Holmes, Cory M. Irvin, Liberty M. Jackson, D Morea M. James, Mackenzie C. Johnson, Raymond A. Johnson, Dylan M. Jones, Ahmed J. Khan, Shawnea King Pombo, Morgan E. Kotanko, Audrey A. Latour, Jordan A. Leese, Briana M. Marin, Claude E. Martin, Kiana D. Mattingly, Mathew Z. McClanathan, Ayanna M. McDonald, William O. Miller, Tyler Moser, Colby R. Myers, Elgin D. Nathaniel, Amanda P. O'Brien, Joseph D. Pandolfi, Natalia Patino, Heidi Plumer, Nicole B. Portillo, Jennifer R. Qualls, Bryan O. Quezada, Mariah E. Randall, Mary Ricker, Spencer C. Robinson, Kelly M. Rodriguez, Austin M. Ross, Sarah E. Saunders, Julia A. Socks, Taylor N. Strahan, Andrew D. Tapley, Sherrie Y. Tark, Valerie A. Taylor, Lara E. White, Renee E. Williams, Darrien A. Wilson, Elena N. Young.

Grade 7 - Emrakh Akhmedov, Jonathan D. Almendarez, Asia C. Anderson, Taylor C. Anderson, Abigail K. Appel, Dylan Ardinger, Kaylee M. Asper, Elizabeth M. Bender, Trisha L. Bevan, Hagan E. Bjerga, Tyler J. Bradshaw, Kelley N. Calandrelle, Rheyanah C. Clayton, Haley L. Cline, Jevar X. Cross, Antonio C. Decastro, Katrice M. Dickson, Christian Doub, Shannon M. Downes, Taylor M. Dozier, Kayla R. Dunsworth, Corey D. Foreman, Joseph V. Forti, Jordan T. Foster, Breanna N. Frazier, Luke A. Giancola, Stephanie Gonzalez, Brett T. Goren, Michelle R. Green, Emilee Griffith, Travis A. Haley, Brittany Hamilton, Jenna L. Hammond, Kristen E. Haupt, Chance A. Hendershot, Leighann N. Hengemihle, Zachary D. Hinebaugh, Eric L. Horchner, Dalton A. Hottinger, Andrew Q. Jennings, Austin T. Johnson, Diamond T. Johnson, Daniel K. Kesler, Daryl Knode, Alicia D. Lightner, Jacob A. Loudin, Thomas B. McCaw, Alexander W. Miller, Alexus K. Miller, Jacob R. Miller, Daniel C. Moreland, Kelsey L. Morgan, Steven L. Paniagua, Heather R. Pickerall, Grace E. Porter, Jessica Quintanilla, Dallas M. Rhoades, Winelis S. Rodriguez, Joseph C. Rohr, Sydney J. Sheasley, Austin Shoemaker, Travis L. Shumaker, Courtney A. Smith, Abigail L. Snyder, Valeri C. Sollitto, Clyde Staley, Miranda Stein, Santana M. Stevens, Miriam D. Tasker, Kaitlyn E. Teach, Nehemiah M. Teferi, Whitley L. Tobei, Devin Wallace, Joshua S. Walther, Noah T. Wright.

Grade 8 - Brianna M. Adams, Dylan C. Appel, Jordan C. Barker, Megan N. Bell, Meghan L. Blair, Michaela R. Brewer, Scott E. Brown, Sarosh S. Bukhari, Laikyn A. Cook, Genesis De La Cruz, Amanda B. Deavers, Jonathan M. Dobbins, Felicia N. Dunn, Talia E. Fitzgerald, Hayley N. Freeman, Mikaela B. Gift, Stephanie R. Guessford, Jennifer M. Harman, Tiffany N. Henson, Kadizah M. Hunter, Kevonte M. Kirby, Destiny N. Martz, Kevin M. McMahon, Scott M. Morris, Terry L. Mumma, Madeleine M. Niang, Larry A. Oden, Holly E. Priemer, Devin J. Pulley, Chelsea R. Quebedeaux, Jasmine R. Rafter, Corey D. Reasner, Nicholas A. Rubino, Brittany N. Showe, Polly A. Simpson, Antashia Smith, John A. Staudt, Fiama M. Valentin, Angela M. Vines, Joshua D. Weaver, Shannon L. Weaver, Eric C. Wirfs, Stephanie E. Young, Chance L. Younker.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|