Advertisement

North Hagerstown High School honor roll

January 04, 2009

North Hagerstown High School



Second marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 - Anne Beachley, Edward Beachley, Samantha Beard, Lex Bondoc, Benjamin Bushong, Bernard Cabatit, Michael Cunningham, Kari De Vault, Christen Fairley, Autumn Fisher, Brandon Ganz, Brigitte Grewe, Harley Harrison, Matthew Hayes, Alexandra Hovermale, Shelbi Ives, Melody Kight, Erika Kline, Cassandra Mackereth, Ashleigh McCoy, Stephanie Milani, Rajan Patel, Peter Perini, Gabriel Philp, Ethan Robison, Emily Seiler, Oscar Shao, Aydynbek Shubladze, Emily Simmons, Emily Smith, Charles Tark, Jessica Taylor, Lakin Thomas, Alimbeg Tsereteli.

Grade 10 - Christopher A. Bognar, Allysen Breeden, Stephen Coccodrilli, Cassandra Cox, Sean Cremins, Christopher Cueto, Andre Desouza, Amanda Fiery, Christian Flores, Michael Franklin, Eric Harrison, Abigail Hayes, Sally Johnston, Kegann Kidwell, Andrew Kronawetter, Nathaniel Lease, Sarah Lum, Ashlee Malone, Kristen Mazzei, Katherine Mazzola, Jonathan Michael, Madison Miller, Danielle Moore, Tyler Nedimyer, Meredith Perini, Lauren Pincus, Shanan Plunkett, Shawna Plunkett, Ashley Raikes, Matthew Rice, Corrina Ricker, Daniel Roberts, Karoline Rueckerl, Oscar Shao, Eric Stottlemyer, Logan Tritle, Charles Vitug, Elizabeth Wagner, Steven Wang, Haven Williams, Mashida Yakhuzova.

Advertisement

Grade 11 - Vanessa Abrahams, Laura Bell, Molly Brandenburg, Aaron Browning, Fedora Copley, Lewis Dillard, Michelle Ferreira, Zachary Gilbert, Adil Haq, Alison Harrell, Alexander Henry, Avarice Holman Jr., Salvi Ibragimova, Sara Jamison, Chelsea Kaylor, Jacqueline Keller, Robert Keller, Alyssa Kopka, Elizabeth Kramer, Mary McCready, Jesse Miller, Morgan Minifield, Kelsey Moore, Megan Plume, Meredith Reynolds, Hannah Robinson, Ragan Shaw, Josalyn Smith, Kendra Smith, Ryan Sword, Samantha Van Reenen, Loraine Viar, Chealsy Vidas, Alexander Wolters.

Grade 12 - Michael Barnhart, Katherine Bechtel, Rebekah Beard, Maria Bergan, Maria Borland, Stephanie Borland, Courtney Bowlus, Christopher Bradford, Juliana Broussard, Kirstie Bryan, Elizabeth Burdick, Brooke Burnett, Brittany Carson, Eric Cheng, Alyssa Collier, Jeremiah Cress, Adeline Cumpata, Patrick Demosky, Breen Dietrich, Karee Ernde, Ashley Forero, Kelley Fox, Marie Furnia, Brittany Gloss, Alexandra Gomulka, Yelena Guk, Robert Hardinge, Kayla Hershkowitz, Geoffrey Huntoon, Kishia Jackson, Ariel Jeter, Stephen Johnson, Schnee Keller, Benjamin Kelly, Jaci Kline, Andrew Lake, Alexandra McComas, Christina Morningstar, Larissa Ngangoum, Nathan Ober, Elijah Pugh, Michael Rivas, Eli Roberts, Cassidy Rowe, Lauren Ryder, James Shaffer, Taryn Shank, Ashley Shook, Derek Smith, Gabrielle Thomas, Miles Trumpower, Nicole Vere, Jeremy Wood, Andrew Zello.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Rebecca Amalfitano, Charlotte Anderson, Paige Bamonto, Michaela Barr, Jonathan Blank, Rayven Boone, Tiffany Bowles, Kristopher Burdick, Abby Burkhart, Summyr Butts, Kelsie Byers, Charles Coffin, Nicholas Colvin, Wes Cooper, Alex Courtney, Elisabeth Crist, Samantha Culp, Anthony J. Dattilio, Ariel Dick, Dylan Dopson, Annelise Drawbaugh, Joshua Elie, Devan Elliott, Jennelle Farnum, Carmen Gilliam, Janae Giroux, Niklas Grahn, Andrew Grove, Morgan Grunberg, Joshua Hall, Abby Harp, Frances Hautz, Matthew Hetzer, John Holland, Jeremy Hollis, Christopher Hovermale, Mollie Johnson, John Kaylor, Kacey Keith, Kirra Kidwell, Brynne Kirsch, Alicia Lamarche, Megan Lancaster, Kyle Lane, Peter Lang, Erika Lawrence, Taylor Littleton, Marcus Longus, Elizabeth Lowe, Samantha Lowe, Michael Magaha, Ashley Malcolm, Monica Maloy, Amanda Martin, Connor McHose, Caitlin McPherson, Sarah Millman, Jason Moody, Spencer Morgan, Cole Myers, Dylan Nichols, Mayra Noain, Tyler Notarianni, Daved Paddack, Philip Pietro, Nicholas Potter, James Presgraves, Raven Rauth, Amy Reamy, Monica Ricker, Samantha Roberts, Taylor Rockwell, William Russell, Benjamin Shuster, Colby Sirbaugh, Stefanie Smith, Anghel Snell, Taylor Spickler, Brianna Steich, Jacquelyn Stewart, Laken Stotler, Darneisha Sylvia, Isabella Thompson, Jazmine Tobei, Patricia Tolbert, Matthew Toth, Alexander Unger, Marcus Walker, Allura Warden, Megan Willard, Emily Williams, Kelli Wright, Stephen Young.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|