Advertisement

North Hagerstown High School honor roll

November 23, 2008

North Hagerstown High School



First marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 - Rebecca Amalfitano, Paige Bamonto, Anne Beachley, Edward Beachley, Lex Bondoc, Rayven Boone, Benjamin Bushong, Bernard Cabatit, Samantha Culp, Anthony Dattilio, Kari DeVault, Christen Fairley, Jennelle Farnum, Autumn Fisher, Alfred Funke V, Brigitte Grewe, Andrew Grove, Morgan Grunberg, Matthew Hetzer, Shelbi Ives, Kacey Keith, Melody Kight, Erika Kline, Alicia Lamarche, Elizabeth Lowe, Cassandra Mackereth, Ashley Malcolm, Ashleigh McCoy, Stephanie Milani, Jason Moody, Cole Myers, Tyler Notarianni, Bekezhan Nurkhaidarov, Rajan Patel, Peter Perini, Taylor Rockwell, Oscar Shao, Aydynbek Shubladze, Benjamin Shuster, Emily Simmons, Emily Smith, Stefanie Smith, Brianna Steich, Charles Tark, Jessica Taylor, Lakin Thomas, Patricia Tolbert, Alimbeg Tsereteli, Alexander Unger, Kelli Wright.

Grade 10 - Corie Anderson, Katelyn Jo Ardinger, Christopher Bognar, Allysen Breeden, Allison Brooks, William Cade, Stephen Coccodrilli, Cori Colella, Cassandra Cox, Sean Cremins, Christopher Cueto, Andre Desouza, Cody Dewald, Amanda Fiery, Alison Forrest, Eric Harrison, Abigail Hayes, Sally Johnston, Kegann Kidwell, Andrew Kronawetter, Nathaniel Lease, Sarah Lum, Ashlee Malone, Kristen Mazzei, Jonathan Michael, Madison Miller, Danielle Moore, Meredith Perini, Lauren Pincus, Shawna Plunkett, Ashlee Renner, Corrina Ricker, Dwayne Rill, Daniel Roberts, Karoline Rueckerl, Kelsey Smith, Eric Stottlemyer, Elizabeth Wagner, Steven Wang, Haven Williams, Bryan Wills.

Advertisement

Grade 11 - Vanessa Abrahams, Laura Bell, Molly Brandenburg, Fedora Copley, Alyssia Deibert, Adil Haq, Alison Harrell, Christian Hatcher, Alexander Henry, Bryan Hetzer, Avarice Holman Jr., Salvi Ibragimova, Chelsea Kaylor, Jacqueline Keller, Robert Keller, Benjamin Kofoet, Alyssa Kopka, Mary McCready, Morgan Minifield, Kelsey Moore, Marlee Nelson, Daniela Parra, Justin Potts, Gessiqua Pugh, Meredith Reynolds, Joshua Roberts, Hannah Robinson, Oscar Rodriguez, Ragan Shaw, Josalyn Smith, Kendra Smith, Meredith Snyder, Ryan Sword, Angelica Tran, Samantha Van Reenen, Loraine Viar, Sevila Yakhuzova.

Grade 12 - Quentin Abrahams, Joey Banigan, Katherine Bechtel, Maria Bergan, Maria Borland, Stephanie Borland, Courtney Bowlus, Christopher Bradford, Carmen Branch, Autumn Breeden, Elizabeth Burdick, Brooke Burnett, Eric Cheng, Christina Cochran, Alyssa Collier, John Courtney, Jeremiah Cress, Adeline Cumpata, Patrick Demosky, Karee Ernde, Tyler Ernde, Kelley Fox, Tyanna Fox, Daniel Fraker, Marie Furnia, Sydney Gilbert, Brittany Gloss, Alexandra Gomulka, Benjamin Goodrich, Yelena Guk, Kiara Harne, Joel Henry, Kayla Hershkowitz, Geoffrey Huntoon, Amanda Hutzell, Kishia Jackson, Ariel Jeter, Matthew Johnston, Schnee Keller, Benjamin Kelly, Jaci Kline, Caroline Kreiger, Andrew Lake, Jennifer Lowe, Devin Martinez, Alexandra McComas, Joshua Mentzer, Bethany Needy, Brooklyn Needy, Larissa Ngangoum, C. Nathan Ober, Jessica Ott, Wilson Poffenberger, Elijah Pugh, Lorna Rajahpillay, Samantha Reich, Michael Rivas, Eli Roberts, Lauren Ryder, Melissa Santiago, Sarah Sebrosky, James Shaffer, Taryn Shank, Ashley Shook, Nicholas Simpson, Derek Smith, Jeffrey Smith, Ashley Stevens, Taryn Summers, Miles Trumpower, Nicole Vere, Jordan Waugh, Rachel Yesacavage, Beth Zimmerman.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Charlotte Anderson, Aetagan Arivalahan, Michaela Barr, Samantha Beard, Tiffani Bowles, Kristopher Burdick, Abby Burkhart, Kelsie Byers, Charles Coffin, Wes Cooper, Alex Courtney, Elisabeth Crist, Michael Cunningham, Scott Davis, Ariel Dick, Sharon Dominguez, Annelise Drawbaugh, Cali Durning, Michael Ecton, Joshua Elie, Brandon Ganz, Carmen Gilliam, Janae Giroux, Niklas Grahn, Rachel Greenwald, Joshua Hall, Harley Harrison, Ryan Hartsock, Frances Hautz, Brooke Havens, Matthew Hayes, Robert Hebb, Ashley Hertrich, John Holland, Jeremy Hollis, Alexandra Hovermale, Christopher Hovermale, Natasha Hudson, Mollie Johnson, Kirra Kidwell, Megan Lancaster, Kyle Lane, Peter Lang, Ericka Lawrence, Samantha Lowe, Michael Magaha, Monica Maloy, Amanda Martin, Connor McHose, Caitlin McPherson, Spencer Morgan, Derek Muggenburg, Dylan Nichols, Benedikt Ott, Daved Paddack, Tyler Pegher, Gabriel Philp, Philip Pietro, Nicholas Potter, Raven Rauth, Bethany Reamy, Samantha Roberts, Victoria Robinson, Devon Runkles, Victoria Schmidt, Emily Seiler, Ryan Shaw, Benjamin Shuster, Colby Sirbaugh, Jacob Sines, Matthew Smith, Anghel Snell, Jacquelyn Stewart, Darneisha Sylvia, Kristiana Tatarakis, Christina Thompson, Isavella Thompson, Jazmine Tobei, Matthew Toth, Tierrah Tucker, Clayton Turner, Brandon Tydings, Viviam Urzua, Ashley Viar, Caitlin Wachter, Alexis Wade, Marcus Walker, Allura Warden, Jordan Whittington, Megan Willard, Emily Williams.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|