Advertisement

North Hagerstown High School honor roll

June 29, 2008

North Hagerstown High School



Sixth marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 - Allysen Breeden, Amanda Breidenstein, Micah Christensen, Stephan Coccodrilli, Sean Cremins, Christopher Cueto, Andre Desouza, Cody Dewald, Alison Forrest, Jordan Jacob, Sally Johnston, Samantha Koterwas, William Lindgren, Sarah Lum, Ashlee Malone, Kristen Mazzei, Katherine Mazzola, Raven McCall, Jonathan Michael, Madison Miller, Erica Miranda, Danielle Moore, Aynura Muradova, Meredith Perini, Matthew Rice, Corrina Ricker, Karoline Rueckerl, Kelsey Smith, Eric Stottlemyer, Elizabeth Wagner, Steven Wang, Bryan Wills.

Grade 10 - Vanessa Abrahams, Destanie Agee, Shina Alvarez, Emelie Andersson, Madison Bondoc, Adele Bowers, Molly Brandenburg, David Burkey, Juan Campbell, Fedora Copley, Patrick Creighton, Lewis Dillard, Michelle Ferreira, Cecil Furr, Adil Haq, Alison Harrell, Avarice G. Holman Jr., Lindsay Irving, Chelsea Kaylor, Jacqueline Keller, Robert Keller, Elizabeth Kramer, Mary McCready, Jesse Miller, Kyle Miller, Marlee Nelson, Meredith Reynolds, Ragan Shaw, Josalyn Smith, Kendra Smith, Conner Spessard, Nicole Swope, Loraine Viar, Anna Wade, Molly Warner.

Advertisement

Grade 11 - Quentin Abrahams, Rebekah Beard, Christopher Bradford, Bryan Calendine, Eric Cheng, Christina Cochran, Alyssa Collier, Jeremiah Cress, Adeline Cumpata, Patrick Demosky, Kelley Fox, Sydney Gilbert, Brittany Gloss, Yelena Guk, Geoffrey Huntoon, Amanda Hutzell, Matthew Johnston, Alexandra McComas, Nathan Ober, Lauren Ryder, Sarah Sebrosky, Taryn Shank.

Grade 12 - Michael Barnhart, Leah Beachley, Sapphire Bell, Hannah Boward, Patricia Byers, Brendan Creegan, Anna Cueto, Christine Elliott, Tyler Fairley, Zaykia Fowler, Belinda Frazier, Brandi Gilliam, Brandon Griffith, Tiffany Harbaugh, Chrystal Hardy, Brandy Hechler, Alicia Henderson, Kimberly Hiett, Samantha Hoffman, Natasha Hose, Ethan Jones, Susan Kelly, Rima Kikani, Gillian Kramer, Charles Lee, Amanda Michael, Ashley Miller, Stephanie Morris, Renee Palmer, Douglas Powell, Kaitlin Ridenour, Ashley Rimbey, Bobie Sager, Otto Schoeck, Mary Schultz, Stephanie Seal, Margaret Shorb, Jessica Shuff, Alan Sines, Jacob Stottlemyer, Victoria Strickland, Ashley Twigg, Betsy Warner, Morgan Wright, Joshua Younker, Kaitlin Zimmer.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Katelyn Ardinger, Jacob Bachtell, Makia Barton, Myranda Bernhisel, Christopher Bognar, Amber ByersImani Carter, Worthy Cho, Shanese Clark, Cori Collella, Dante Conway, Gerald Cook, Alisha Cox, Christian Derupe, Alexis Eichelberger, Zachary Eppard, Alexis Etchison, Richard Fairburn, Katelyn Fitzgerald, Maurice Forero, Christian Forsyth, Taira Fowler, Michael FranklinMikhail Gardner, Mavlyud Gilmanov, Rebecca Gossard, Eric Harrison, Abigail Hayes, Ashley Hershey, Dillan Izer, Jacquelyn Jones, Kayley Kemp, Kegann Kidwell, Krista Kirlew, James Klick, Lynsdsey Knapp, Andrew Kronawetter, Nathaniel Lease, Sean Magee, Julia Marinelli, Katherine McCain, Samuel McQuaid, Alissa Miller, Caleb Mittel, Tyler Nedimyer, Antonio Nevarez, Rachel Ober, Keyur Patel, Douglas Pearson, Tyler Phillips, Shanan Plunkett, Kaela Rea, Ashlee Renner, Abigail Roberts, Daniel Roberts, Wesley Robinson, Seth Rubeck, Ricardo Sanchez, Brittany Sasse, Ashley Seiler, Amber Shumaker, Tyler Smith, Kaitlyn Socks, Aaron Stoner, Jean Stonestreet, Sarai Suarez, Lavetta Sworn, Tiara Thornton, Tyler Thrailkill, Logan Tritle, Matthew Ulizio, Ashley Vere, Laura Wagner, Briana Walker, Charles Warner, Danielle Warren, Bria Williams, Brady Wink.

Grade 10 - Marcus Allen, Andrew Barnhart, Laura Bell, Gabriel Berromilla, Aaron Browning, Christine Brugh, Dominic Burford, Dominique Burford, Frances Caroscio, Katherine Carpio Pinto, Ray Carvajal, Ashley Cavanagh, British Cline, Ashley Crump, Alyssia Deibert, Paige Devore, Kristen Dick, Suzanne Dunn, Casey Edwards, Amber Elliott, Brooke Eshleman, Evan Fan, Farrah Garnand, Danielle Gesford, Zachary Gilbert, Jamal Gipson, Andreas GrahnIlona Grinevich, Megan Grunberg, Jamaica Hall, Gregory Harrison, Alexander Henry, Todd Hershey, Bryan Hetzer,, Timothy Higgins, Salvi Ibragimova, Sara Jamison, Bill Johnson, Sianna Jordan, Matthew Kauffman, Joseph Knight, Andrew Krehbiel, Francis Kronawetter, Jacqueline Lynch, Megan Maloy, Philip Mayhue, John Mazzola, Sarah McCullough, Ashley McGraw, Christopher McMurtrie, Molly Mittel, Sydnee Mize, Olivia Montgomery, Kevin Mothershed, Sharaya Nason, Daniela Parra, Shannon Peterson, Renee Phillips, Justin Potts, Ashlyn Powers, Gessiqua Pugh, Soha Qadir, Wyatt Reeder, Joshua Roberts, Hannah Robinson, Max Robison, Everado Sanchez, Renee Shaw, Ashlee Slick, Evan Snowden, Meredith Snyder, Jamen Srun, Ryan Sword, Jamila Tarawally, Barry Thomas, Samantha Van Reenen, Michael Vogel, David Warren Alexander Wolters, Brittni Young.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|