Advertisement

Clear Spring High School honor roll

June 01, 2008

Clear Spring High School Fifth marking period



Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 - Joel D. Bates, Matthew F. Blair, Alyssa L. Brandt, Tyler P. Brown, Samantha E. Hendershot, Megan L. Micco, Brooke L. Miles, Lily S. Pinkham, Kristen L. Resh, Theresa N. Ritchick.

Grade 10 - Stephanie S. Baker, Bradley T. Banzhoff, Nathan A. Brandt, Joy E. Bright, Heaven L. Burkhammer, Kelsey R. Capezuto, Aaron D. Hetzer, Hannah E. House, Kelly A. Humbertson, Damara J. McDonough, Casie L. Robertson, Lakyn R. Sanders.

Grade 11 - Adam M. Bright, Sarah J. Dice, Kyle J. Downs, Daniel L. Guyer, Joshua A. Kehr, Lindsey R. Mills, Emily M. Pinkham, Jeffrey A. Snyder.

Advertisement

Grade 12 - Mackenzie F. Blair, Tiffany L. Boyd, Matthew S. Carey, Patrick T. Etzel, Catherine E. Heiston, Brett A. Hendershot, Kyle L. Hendershot, Aaron M. Mills, Elisa N. Mills, Allison R. Moore, Brandon M. Rada, Adam S. Reid, Steffanie K. Smith, Emily R. Steinacker.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Alexandra D. Bates, Dylan S. Crites, Megan L. Crowl, Jessica A. Dice, Joshua C. Ernst, Kristina A. Faith, Kyle E. Franks, Denton D. Gehr, Chad R. Hamilton, Megan N. Harkcom, Jacob D. Harrison, Joshua R. Hess, Jessica C. Hoffman, Devon E. Jacobs, Kayla M. Jacobs, Maria C. Jarvis, Bethani A. Jenkins, Jade E. Jessop, Mollie E. Kemp, Brandon R. Kesselring, Praphawade Klinsrisak, Ashlyn M. Long, Nathaly S. Mangum, Kayleigh B. Martin, Anthony J. Michael, Jeffrey M. Moats, Mark A. Mowen, Gavin M. Myers, Matthew D. Myers, Bethany R. Reid, Devin R. Repp, Brittany N. Resh, Sadie M. Reynolds, Kirsten D. Rhodes, Brandon M. Schildtknecht, Kevin B. Sherman, Dustin A. Shrader, Steven A. Snyder, Jackson B. Vincent, Ryan M. Weisenmiller, Robert D. Wertz, Donovan J. Wiles, Rachael P. Wolford, Kevin A. Wyks, Jenna A. Yeakle, Austin J. Yost.

Grade 10 - Brooke M. Allen, Bailey L. Ayers, Charles D. Baechtel, Sarah E. Baxter, Samantha N. Beall, Toni R. Bernhisel, Kenneth H. Bosic, Jr., Matthew S. Braithwaite, Michael L. Braithwaite, Kaitlyn E. Brummet, William J. Butts, Sierra M. Byers, Derek S. Carey, Allyson D. Chaney, Amanda L. Crowl, Megan B. Daley, Jarrod E. Dorsey, Amanda J. Fawley, Sydney E. Frazee, Bradley A. Gelwicks, Brandon W. Glazer, Nathaniel B. Golden, Rachel E. Grimm, Nicholas A. Harbaugh, Linsey R. Hartle, Sara E. Hovermale, Colby M. Imes, Andrew D. Jarvis, Destiny M. Krenzer, Lindsay S. Lacy, Christopher M. Lawson, Zachari D. Leazier, Hannah M. Leizear, Brian K. Lesher, John M. Malnofski, Tara R. McCoy, Shawnee D. McMahon, Brittany N. Miller, Amber N. Mills, Corey M. Morgan, Samantha L. Owens, Amanda R. Paylor, Dylan S. Reed, Victoria M. Reed Thomas, Samantha L. Reesor, Drew D. Robinson, Soraya C. Rodriguez, Joshua T. Routzahn, Joel N. Rowe, Christopher Ryce, Rebecca A. Schrimsher, Paige E. Shirk, Grant A. Simmers, Chelsea M. Smith, Amanda L. Snyder, Jennah L. Suder, Hannah H. Sung, Zachary S. Uchima, Zachary M. Valko, Raphael A. Velazquez, Sarah A. Walters, Sheridan M. Webb, Samantha T. Webster.

Grade 11 - Elizabeth M. Andrews, Korey R. Atherton, Jennifer N. Barnhart, Andrea L. Baum, Lauren P. Belt, Katelyn M. Blickenstaff, Kyle A. Crist, Diane L. Draper, Amber N. Dressler, Christian A. Ernst, Heather E. Faulders, Stephanie L. Foust, Larry R. Franks, Kerrington M. Gray, Joshua L. Green, Missie L. Grove, Tyler P. Hanshew, Nevin W. Harshman, Kayla E. Hensley, Erika N. Henson, Robert L. Hockenbury, Joshua E. Hoffman, Loudan M. Hoosier, Cory S. Horton, Karlie R. Hose, Kelsey J. Hovermale, Ashley N. Imes, Hillary A. Jardine, Amanda M. Jenkins, Amber T. Keck, Jessica Rae W. Kissner, Adam P. Lipella, Courtney M. Long, Allen E. Mackey, Stephen T. Marsden, Kirstie L. McMurray, Amanda J. Mills, James R. Mills, Patrick A. Mumma, Lindsey N. Peacher, Amy E. Poet, Meagan A. Price, Brittany E. Reid, Elliott C. Reid, Joe D. Repp, Zachery D. Repp, Curtis E. Ridenour, Brittany K. Smetzer, Malea N. Snyder, Thomas J. Socks, Lauren O. Staley, Lindsay N. Stine, Zeke R. Stupelman, Jordan W. Thurber.

Grade 12 - Josiah B. Adlon, Brandi N. Ambush, Rebecca M. Ardinger, Brandi N. Bigler, Asya M. Brown, George R. Burger, Kyle R. Byrne, Tessa A. Campbell, Laura A. Canfield, Brianna C. Carbaugh, Joshua L. Constable, Benjamin A. Courter, Justin W. Cunningham, Matthew D. Dressler, Stefany H. Frey, Nicholas C. Hall, Matthew D. Henesy, Tyler A. Hoffman, Sarah E. Holler, Anthony K. Ivosevich, Taylor E. Jacobs, Amanda R. Keefer, Kayla M. Kendle, Brittany J. Lady, Gregory S. Luhouse, Holli A. Martin, Jarret L. Martin, Jeremy D. McMullan, Casey M. McNamee, Christina D. Mehaffie, Wade E. Miller, Cory W. Mills, Zachary J. Nelson, Benjamin E. Palmer, Rachael S. Poet, Zachary P. Reid, Amy E. Ridenour, Andrew T. Routzahn, Francesco W. Scotto di Carlo, Cory M. Shives, Savannah L. Smith, Brett S. Turner, Jordan T. Winters, Brittany D. Yost.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|