Advertisement

South Hagerstown High School honor roll

April 20, 2008

South Hagerstown High School



Fourth marking period

Distinguished Honor Roll

Grade 9 - Lindsey Beall, Rebecca L. Canova, Megan E. Duckworth, Tyler D. Ficklin, Kayla A. Freeman, Arturo Fuster Marquez, Clarence J. Hamilton, Nicole S. Herrling, Matthew T. Koebel, Crystal J. Macafity, Allison P. Mackey, Kimberlee M. Mauck, Ciana E. McFadden, Jordan D. Miller, Leslie Rojas Cartangena, Robert J. Schmid, Mark S. Sokol, Ryan D. Stewart, Nicole M. Thompson, Alexandra Turano, Erin O. Ziegler.

Grade 10 - Nathan J. Arch, Angeo Rey T. Belen, Matthew A. Clipp, Christine N. Collins, Kyle M. Crabtree, Alexis N. Dorsey, George J. Ferenz, Laura M. Harmon, Shaquoia A. Harrison, Sarah R. Hartman, Kathleen S. Hoffman, Kacey C. Hughes, Christine O. Johnson, Travis S. Kessell, Sean N. Mackey, Brittany R. Maggitti, Lauren N. Marriner, Wayne A. Morris, Bianca L. Pierre, Francis L. Simpson, Amber M. St. Clair, Danielle C. Trent, Ivan S. Zanko.

Grade 11 - Justin Adkins, Jessica Almonte, Gustavo Barbosa, Christopher G. Callahan, Nathaniel A. Cline, Shelley Grace C. DeLeon, Vannessa S. Diz, Emma M. Ebersole, Emily N. Forrester, Brandon M. Gibbons, Joseph L. Hunter, Amichai Hutchinson, Brittany A. Iseminger, Mehak Javed, Stephanie N. Jones, Patrick C. Kelley, Tara L. Knox, Jonathan A. Koch, Anne J. Kraft, September A. Meagher, Zane A. Mills, Erica L. Murray, Autumn J. Nally, Marlon J. Roberson, Daniel E. Rose, Shane C. Santell, Michael C. Sebright, Bradley S. Smith, Brandy A. Thompson, Kaprice Y. Vaughn Smith.

Advertisement

Grade 12 - Kimberly M. Adams, Murielle F. Avini Mbozoo, Aldo D. Branham, Anglea M. Burton, Nayana A. Cheese, Shelby H. Elliott, Manuel A. Farfan, Jeanie L. Fields, Benjamin Forsythe, Brittany N. Funk, Karilee R. Grossnickle, Allison S. Grove, Timothy P. Hamilton, Danielle M. Higgins, Melva M. Hutzler, Brittany N. Hyatt, Justin H. Jackson, Austin L. Jones, Rebecca E. Kennedy, Rajab Y. Kigembe, Casey G. King, Jordan S. Kirby, Christen N. Logsdon, Anysa T. Lovett, George Men, Eric T. Nankeu, Katherine N. Newton, Lindsay R. Oberholzer, Preston S. Parrish, Brittany A. Pettit, Brennen T. Przywieczerski, Shoval Resnick, Arlene M. Rivera, Derrick Rowe, Alexander P. Sagi, Wesley T. Samples, Tiffany L. Showe, Christina M. Smith, Jonathan M. Smith, Nicholas A. Stevens, David M. Stone, Lindesy N. Thomas, Karlie A. Vann, Jaleesa M. Wilson, Lydia A. Yodie, Kevin L. Young.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Tinuke Adetunji, Dalton C. Bailey, Andrew S. Barnhart, Joshua B. Bates, Anna K. Blevins, Kelsey H. Bowman, Alexander J. Brogaard, Jayden N. Butts, Jeremy B. Caldwell, Monique D. Carter, Damien A. Clipp, Jose E. D. Colindres, Jason E. Coulter, Whitney A. Cunningham, Anthoney T. Dankulich, Lindsey J. Demarco, Cyrus Dobre Mofid, Jeffrey D. Ducharme, Sarah E. England, Myia E. Evans, Robert A. Farrell, Scarlet Filpo, Cullen T. Finniff, Katherine A. Forsythe, Tanika L. Gaines, Nicholas V. Garland, Brooke N. Gelwicks, Courtney N. Glass, Kelly A. Glass, Katelyn M. Goodnough, Danielle L. Grap, Anthony D. Green, Khriste C. Green, Beverly N. Hammond, Elizabeth M. Hanners, Alexander X. Hassan, Trevor P. Haupt, Tyler P. Higgins, Stephen M. Hoffman, Frederick C. Huang, Jonathan B. Humphreys, Eric S. Jackson, Janailys Jimenez, Briana C. Jones, Melanie D. Keller, Ravleenkau G. Khalsa, Mariah D. King, Kenneth L. Kitchen, Josiah A. Kline, Taylor N. Leather, Steven M. Ledford, Daemoni T. Leo, Alisha M. Lowman, April M. Maloff, Jesse R. Manning, Davonte McBride, Tracy R. McClanathan, Jarrod O. McFadden, Amanda C. McGee, Amber M. Mills, Kimberlyn M. Mills, Patrick J. Mitchell, Caroline G. Molina, Macey M. Moore, Isabella Nartey Klubi, Bethany N. Nutter, Terra J. Obitts, Meggan M. Palmer, Jesse J. Patterson, Hunter W. Phillips, Scott G. Pittenger, Kevin J. Quintanilla, Amanda L. Reese, Colby D. Robinson, Shannon N. Rodriguez, Jennifer C. Rojas, Jessica M. Sarno, Misty D. Seaton, Vanessa J. Seka, Dustin L. Simmons, Alex Smelgus, Tre A. Smith, Chaunte N. Snyder, Kevin J. Sokol, Emmalyn J. Stahl, Emily M. Stone, Nazelya R. Suleymanova, Kayla L. Swails, Cody A. Swope, Sarah M. Tasker, Christine R. Terrill, Eileen C. Teunis, Haila E. Uhler, Charles J. Vitug, Heather E. Wagner, Shakia K. Walker, Michelle N. Wallace, Emma B. Walling, Brandon M. Webb, Autumn M. Williams, Kara L. Williams, Brandon S. Wingfield, Allison H. Wolf, Kirstie L. Wooten, Nicholas R. Zeiner.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|