Advertisement

North Hagerstown High School honor roll

April 13, 2008

North Hagerstown High School



Fourth marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 - Allysen Breeden, Allison Brooks, Stephen Coccodrilli, Cori Colella, Sean Cremins, Christopher Cueto, Andre Desouza, Alison Forest, Eric Harrison, Abigail Hayes, Jacquelyn Jones, Kegann Kidwell, Ashlee Malone, Kristen Mazzei, Katherine Mazzola, Katherine McCain, Jonathan Michael, Madison Miller, Danielle Moore, Matthew Rice, Corrina Ricker, Kelsey Smith, Grant Starkey, Eric Stottlemyer, Elizabeth Wagner, Laura Wagner, Steven Wang, Danielle Warren, Bryan Wills.

Grade 10 - Vanessa Abrahams, Madison Bondoc, Adele Bowers, Christine Brugh, David Burkey, Juan Campbell, Fedora Copley, Patrick Creighton, Lewis Dillard, Michelle Ferreira, Cecil Furr, Zachary Gilbert, Ashley Gray, Alison Harrell, Gregory Harrison, Christian Hatcher, Alexander Henry, Lindsay Irving, Sara Jamison, Chelsea Kaylor, Jacqueline Keller, Robert Keller,Elizabeth Kramer, Kyle Miller, Olivia Montgomery, Marlee Nelson, Daniela Parra, Gessiqua Pugh, Hannah Robinson, Ragan Shaw, Josalyn Smith, Kendra Smith, Conner Spessard, Loraine Viar, Anna Wade.

Grade 11 - Bethany Attavian, Rebekah Beard, Christopher Bradford, Eric Cheng, Christina Cochran, Alyssa Collier, Jeremiah Cress, Sydney Gilbert, Geoffrey Huntoon, Amanda Hutzell, Stephen Johnson, Lawrence Kugler, Nathan Ober, Beth Parchment, Timithy Ruhl, Sarah Sebrosky, Angelia Shafer, Taryn Shank, Jordan Waugh.

Advertisement

Grade 12 - Tony Baumgardner, Leah Beachley, Sapphire Bell, Amy Belliotti, Hannah Boward, Patricia Byers, Coty Campbell, Lucrece Chaizeu, Brendan Creegan, Trudy Dacosta, Gwen Demosky, Meghan Dudley, Tyler Fairley, Belinda Frazier, Brandi Gilliam, Timothy Gullace, Tiffany Harbaugh, Nathan Harden, Raykia Harvey, Brandy Hechler, Kimberly Hiett, Michael Hodges, Nathasha Hose, Janeesha Jackson, Ethan Jones, Susan Kelly, Rima Kikani, Gillian Kramer, Charles Lee, Emily Maloy, Kennet Mendiola, Amanda Michael, Stephanie Morris, Brittany Obitts, Ashley Rimbey, Bobie Sager, Otto Schoeck, Mary Schultz, Jessica Shuff, Alan Sines, Victoria Strickland, Ashley Twigg, Betsy Warner, Paige Williams, Kaitlin Zimmer.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Leslie Allen, Katelyn Jo Ardinger, Jacob Bachtell, Nakia Barton, Myranda Bernhisel, Anthony Bobbitt, Christopher Bognar, Chelsea Branch, Amanda Breidenstein, William CadeImani Carter, Justin Ceresini, Worthy Cho, Micah Christensen, Cori Colella, Gerald Cook, Cassandra Fox Kelly Dempsey, Christian Derupe, Cody Dewald, Alexis Eichelberger, Alexis Etchison, Richard Fairburn, Amanda Fiery, Christian Forsyth Taira Fowler, Michael Franklin, Giselle Gandaria, Chelsea Gardner, Mikhail Gardner, Michael Gift, Mavlyud Gilmanov, Cheyanne Gochez, Ashley Hershey, Dillan Izer, Jordan Jacob, Sally Johnston, Breanna Jones James Klick, Lyndsey Knapp, Samantha Koterwas, Veronika Krivetskaya Andrew Kronawetter, Zandrew Lansdowne, William Lindgreen, Sarah Lum, Julia Marinelli, Raven McCall, Erica Miranda, Caleb Mittel, Brittany Montgomery, Aynura Muradova, Tapiwa Mutumhe, Tyler Nedimyer, Antonio Nevarez, Rachel Ober, Keyur Patel, Douglas Pearson, Meredith Perini, Shawnnel Perry, Tyler Phillips, Shawna Plunkett Ashley Raikes, Kaela Rea, Ashlee Renner, Taylor Rhinehart, Faith Ricker, Daniel Roberts, Wesley Robinson, Antionette Rosario, Seth Rubeck, Zachary Schreiber, Kasey Sease, Ashley Seiler, Hunter Shockey, Amber Shumaker, Mikaela Smith, Tyler Smith, Alyssa Snowden, Zachary Snyder, Kaitlyn Socks, Emily Ann Stephens, Jean Stonestreet, Lavetta Sworn, Tiara Thornton, Tyler Thrailkill, Logan Tritle, Matthew Ulizio, Briana Walker, Charles Warner, Bria Williams, Haven Williams, Brady Wink.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|