Advertisement

South Hagerstown High School honor roll

January 13, 2008

South Hagerstown High School



Second marking period

Distinguished honor roll

Grade 9 - Lindsey E. Beall, Damien A. Clipp, Megan E. Duckworth, Katherine A. Forsythe, Arturo F. Marquez, Katelyn M. Goodnough, Khriste C. Green, Clarence J. Hamilton, Briana C. Jones, Ravleenkau G. Khalsa, Allison P. Mackey, Jordan D. Miller, Macey M. Moore, Jordan J. Nicewarner, Shannon N. Rodriquez, Kevin J. Sokol, Mark S. Sokol, Ryan D. Stewart, Nazelya R. Suleymanova, Nicole M. Thompson, Alexandra Turano, Erin O. Ziegler.

Grade 10 - Shaina D. Alvarez, Nathan J. Arch, Gustavo Barbosa, Angeo Rey T. Belen, Matthew A. Clipp, Christine N. Collins, Ryan A. David, Kessilyn Dourado Storch, Brittany R. Gregory, Laura M. Harmon, Ahkeema N. Hawkins, Timothy E. Hoover, Kaaren Kargbo Reffell, Sean N. Mackey, Brittany R. Maggitti, Morgan E. McCoy, Jasmine L. Reed, Francis L. Simpson, Zachary M. Smith, Benjamin D. Stone, Mekleet M. Teferi, Danielle C. Trent, Ivan S. Zanko.

Grade 11 - Shelley DeLeon, Emily N. Forrester, Krista L. Garner, Brittany A. Iseminger, Stephanie N. Jones, Patirick C. Kelley, Anne J. Kraft, Jeremie M. Lecuyer, Long T. Luu, Joseph R. Miller, Erica L. Murray, Brody A. Nave, Nathan S. Rose, Colleen S. Schaeffer, Michael C. Sebright, Christina M. Shrader.

Advertisement

Grade 12 - Kimberly M. Adams, Kristin N. Bennett, Deborah A. Binutu, Manuel A. Farfan, Teresa B. Gilbert, Stephen B. Grossman, Timothy P. Hamilton, Danielle M. Higgins, Brittany N. Hyatt, Justin H. Jackson, Austin L. Jones, Rebecca E. Kennedy, Jordan S. Kirby, Anysa T. Lovett, Chelsea Macken, George Men, Eric M. Minard, Megan M. Mitchell, Jodi M. Moore, Katherine N. Newton, Lynelle A. Phillips, Brennen T. Przywieczerski, Stephanie N. Reiter, Shoval Resnick, Arlene M. Rivera, Vo C. San, David M. Stone, Jessica A. Tapley, Karlie A. Vann.

Honor roll

Grade 9 - Tinuke Adetunji, Jordan E. Alston, Anna K. Blevins, Brandon J. Boisseau, Alexander J. Brogaard, Norma L. Burcker, Jayden N. Butts, Jeremy B. Caldwell, Rebecca L. Canova, Jodeci L. Cook, JeanClaude L. Coomer, Berteria Dadaille, Cyrus Dobre Mofid, Mason M. Eaton, Owanemi J. Erekosima, Myia E. Evans, Tyler D. Ficklin, Cullen T. Finniff, Nicholas V. Garland, Danielle L. Grap, Katina M. Greene, Mark C. Gump, Beverly N. Hammond, Elizabeth M. Hanners, Bria N. Harmon, Trevor P. Haupt, Jared M. Henry, Nicole S. Herrling, Stephen M. Hoffman, Brandon E. Horning, Frederick C. Huang, Janailys Jimenez, Mariah D. King, Matthew T. Koebel, Daemoni T. Leo, Alisha M. Lowman, Kaitlyn N. Mades, Aysha Mahmood, Kimberlee M. Mauck, Amanda C. McGee, Amber L. McGinthy, Joshua A. Mendez Santos, Blake L. Miller , Amber M. Mills, Isaac S. Mummert, Isabella Nartey Klubi, Annette N. Needham, Bethany L. Nehls, Meggan M. Palmer, Trevor A. Parker, Hunter W. Phillips, Danitra L. Prather, Tierra N. Randolph, Amanda L. Reese, Zachary L. Ricker, Michael R. Rider, Jennifer C. Rojas, Jaid L. Sandeen, Jessica M. Sarno, Robert J. Schmid, Misty D. Seaton, Vanessa J. Seka, Sonali O. Singh Gill, Alex Smelgus, Nathan P. Smith, Chaunte N. Snyder, Emmalynn J. Stahl, Nicole D. Stephenson, Brianna M. Stevens, Matthew A. Suddith, Cody A. Swope, Sarah M. Tasker, Christine R. Terrill, Eileen C. Teunis, Taylor Ann M. Tulloch, Haila E. Uhler, Heather E. Wagner, Shakia K. Walker, Brandon M. Webb, Autumn M. Williams, Kara L. Williams, Brandon S. Wingfield, Nicholas L. Wingo, Elizabeth D. Ziegler.

Grade 10 - Diana Almonte, Samson T. Binutu, Shanequa D. Blackwell, Amber K. Brooks, Kara K. Burgan, Jason A. Camarano, Kendra D. Clark, Brandon W. D'Shen, Meliegha D. Dagenhart, George J. Ferenz, Dillan R. Foltz, Bartholomew J. Grap, Modibo Haidara, Sarah R. Hartman, Jordan G. Hatfield, Ashley N. Hayes, Guadalupe Hernandez, Kathleen S. Hoffman, Kimberly M. Holbrook, Darren W. House, Kacey C. Hughes, Kelsey E. Jarvis, Christine O. Johnson, Samuel J. Johnson, Cory J. Kerr, Travis S. Kessell, Kara K. King, Travis B. Kline, Brenton R. Knepper, Lauren D. Koenig, Reginald E. Lushbaugh, Lauren N. Marriner, Anty F. Mbye, Stephanie A. McMillan, Sara J. Miller, Wayne A. Norris, David L. Musick, Vincent J. Nesbit, Seth Ofosu Ameyaw, Shawnelle D. Payne, Ilir Pllana, Nicholas M. Randall, Celio D. Reyes, Ryan M. Rhone, Alissa A. Rickard, Sarah Riley, Kathryn M. Rodenburg, Frances N. Rojas, Stephanie L. Rossiter, Elisabeth D. Sharpe, Amanda T. Smith, Carlisha B. Smith, Megan R. Sneckenberger, Amber M. St. Clair, Sean J. Stanton, Charles T. Summers, Heather L. Tapley, Joseph W. Tibbs, Juliann C. Tribett, Myriah Z. Villafuerte, Imani M. Willis, Kevin D. Wilson, Shianne N. Wilson, Tyler N. Wirfs, Jennifer N. Ziegler.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|