Advertisement

Hagerstown Community College Dean's List Fall 2006 semester

January 28, 2007

Hagerstown Community College Fall 2006 semester

Big Pool - Amanda M. Ankeney, Danielle K. Shives.

Boonsboro - Eric F. Ahalt, Jessica D. Ambrose, Laura C. Bis, Jennifer L. Bowers, Heidi A. Boyd, Jessica M. Fath, Alicia K. Harrison, Sarah E. Hughes, Jacob J. Lovelady, Kathleen A. Magee, Holly L. Malcolm, Kevin P. McMahon, April L. Napoli, Chrystal L. O'Berry, Noel E. Piskor, Peggy L. Piskor, Jennifer S. Puglisi, Margaret R. Shupe.

Cascade - Brittany J. Coyle, Alicia N. DeLauter.

Cavetown - Christopher L. Cacciola.

Clear Spring - Travis C. Divelbiss, Jessica R. Fields, Zackary Golden, Amber J. Hendershot, Kevin D. Karstaedt, Rose E. Kugel, Amy M. Miss, David T. Porter, Courtney M. Robinson, Steve Shives, Jessica R. Turner.

Fairplay - Stacy R. Ingraham.

Hagerstown - Ryan M. Abrahams, Matthew L. Andrews, Felicia T. Archie, James V. Attavian, Lauren E. Baker, Erin E. Baltozer, Kelly L. Barnhart, Lindsay A. Beattie, Charles S. Bell, Caitlin O. Berry, Jeremy K. Bonebrake, Beverly K. Bowers, Jo Ann Branham, Katie M. Buchanan, Stephanie V. Budnicki, Rebecca A. Burkett, Richard O. Butler, Jamil E. Castillo, Amy L. Casto, Troy L. Chaney, Renee A. Channell, Valeryia V. Chapman, Asif R. Chowdhury, Qiana U. Collier, Lene S. Collins, Sarah M. Cooley, Salven V. Demartino, Sasha D. Dunn, Crystal L. Foltz, Goldie A. Ford, Kathy S. Fowler, Erin R. Fox, Julian T. Funk, Kayla J. Garvin, Rachel L. Gerringer, Vanessa J. Granville, Alec W. Griemsmann, Fallon L. Grove, Harrison R. Hammond, James D. Harrell, Sarah M. Hartman, Melvin M. Harvey, Elizabeth A. Hill, Jaclyn M. Hill, Amberlea R. Hiser, Ashleigh B. Hobby, Lauran R. Houck, Tyler E. Hoyle, Gerald W. Hubbard, Jonathan D. Hulse, Jennifer E. Huntoon, Marshall L. Jones, Nicole E. Jones, Diana R. Keely, Chanelle N. Keener, Christine R. Keltner, Kristen L. Kendle, Jordan J. Kisiel, Darren M. Lehman, Ellen M. Livingston, Courtney Logsdon, Jennifer M. Luisi, Donald G. Mackey, Russell R. Marks, Casey R. Martin, Kennedy C. McCain, Debra S. McCarney, Derek S. McCarty, Jeffrey S. McCauley, Stephanie L. McCauley, Robin Moses, Joseph B. Nelson, Matthew R. Nelson, Francine T. Ngongang, Ian S. Parker, Ashley N. Paulus, Grant Pinkham, Natalie Presi, Brittany A. Ray, Matthew J. Rhodes, James E. Rock, Lindsey E. Rotz, Jennifer D. Ruff, Katye T. Seat, Spencer A. Shank, Holly M. Shifler, Rolland M. Sigler, Jeffrey B. Sprecher, Grant A. Starkey, Courtney L. Starry, Nathaniel Stephenson, Scott D. Stevens, Gale P. Stickler, Josiah T. Storer, Valerie F. Sumner, Katelyn R. Sword, Colby A. Thompson, Matthew C. Tyler, Kimberly M. Vocke, Angela J. Waltz, Dani L. Ward, Jeffrey N. Ward, Laura B. Ward, Eric C. Ware, Monika N. Wertman, Casey B. Wesmiller, Amanda L. Weyant, Amy M. Whalen, Lisa M. Wimer, Danielle K. Wohlgemuth, Amir A. Zaeir, Dulat Zhandossov, Alexander B. Zombro.

Advertisement

Hancock - Matthew R. Beal, David L. Cross, Tracey V. Hess, Wayne K. Keefer, Thomas J. Willoughby.

Keedysville - Peter V. Black, Megan L. Burtner, Ashley L. Gilbert, Britnee K. Harbaugh, Douglas V. O'Neil, Rachel B. Shusterman.

Sharpsburg - Corey R. Broadwater, Colin M. Curry, Megan M. Deener, Andrea L. Haupt, Erik P. Hoffman, Ethan P. Lord, Clara G. McCrossin.

Smithsburg - Kasie M. Beaver, Alyssa A. Bergh, Eric A. Blum, George J. Brnilovich, Benjamin B. Buhrman, Amber M. Colbert, Joseph B. Conrad, Stephanie K. Dodds, Howard T. Gould, Carrie A. Johnson, Michael R. Malpas, Bruce L. Persons, Molly A. Powell, Lauryn M. Sheeley, Mindy J. Waltz.

St. James - Karen R. Dunn.

Williamsport - Tricia A. Babbie, Jack L. Bowen, Christina L Braswell, Jennifer L. Brown, Jonas D. Dawson, Kelly S. Floyd, Michael E. Gower, Tami L. Hardesty, Jonathan M. Knight, Kara A. Kreps, Ashley A. Martin, Jacqueline M. Shriver, Samantha J. Snodderly, Miles A. Stewart, Melissa N. Sweigert, Larry E. Tipton.

Frederick, Md. - Jacob E. Darr, Pareesa S. Nikpourfard.

Knoxville, Md. - Jesse D. Pendergraft.

Rockville, Md. - Amanda J. Mason.

Taneytown, Md. - Robert R. Lowery.

Big Cove Tannery, Pa. - Rebekah A. Hinish.

Chambersburg, Pa. - Damon A. Tritle.

Fort Loudon, Pa. - Jessica J. Vance.

Greencastle, Pa. - Cristina E. Amsley, Mona L. Buchanan, Stephanie R. Gross, Robert S. Group, Amanda J. Kershner, Kandyce K. Kirk, Shane R. Marville, Mandi R. Mentzer, Andrea L. Miller, Alicia M. Myers, Sarah R. Nunemaker, Daline Roelofse.

Hummelstown, Pa. - Matt L. Umberger.

Marion, Pa. - Christina B. Mickey.

McConnellsburg, Pa. - Melissa D. Wilson.

Mercersburg, Pa. - James A. Atkins, Carrie A. Frey, Alex N. Lehman. Mont Alto, Pa. - Diane E. Arena.

Needmore, Pa. - Katy E. Sipes.

Shippensburg, Pa. - Joshua D. Vaughan.

Warfordsburg, Pa. - Travis M. Shives.

Waynesboro, Pa. - Kristen L. Baker, Ginger E. Bechard, Brittany N. Crouse, Shawn T. Fogle, Mindy A. Haase, Zoran Knezevic, Sally E. Myers, Natasha A. Reeder, Amanda L. Ritchey, Thomas E. Spruill, Karey L. Toms.

Hedgesville, W.Va. - Daniel J. Garletts.

Martinsburg, W.Va. - Shaunna M. McIntyre, Jonelle Nobbee, Angelo M. Sanchez-Miranda.

Shepherdstown, W.Va. - Jared A. Matlick.

Springfield, Va. - Roland M. Thiele.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|