Advertisement

Divorces

December 24, 2005

The following were granted final decrees of divorce in October and November.

October



Alwyne Christopher Cannon vs. Lea Cannon

James S. Fentress vs. Julia Paulette Fentress

JD McDonald vs. Christine Lynne McDonald

Russell E. Sylvester vs. Beverly M. Sylvester

Kory B. Putney vs. Pamela L. Stables

Jessica Marie Cook vs. Clarence W. Cook III

Lori Ann Hinze vs. David Charles Hinze

Donna Hovermale vs. Ronnie Hovermale

Eddie Wright Berryman vs. Sherry Lynn Berryman

Advertisement

Pauline A. Meissner vs. Charles Joseph Meissner

Beverly Annette Thomas vs. Earnest Lee Thomas

November



Stephanie Harris vs. Darrin Harris

Mark A. Nelson vs. Hope L. Nelson

Stacy Marie Cucina-Arnold vs. Eric Vergeront Arnold

Donald L. Jacot vs. Jennifer L. Jacot

Timothy Ray LaQuay vs. Joanne Roane LaQuay

Briana L. Deubel vs. Darrell W. Deubel

Laura Gene Miller vs. Robert Miller

Coralia F. Ferent vs. Petros Luis Colla

Robert C. Mauk II vs. Shelly A. Mauk

Karen A. Spessard vs. Gerald W. Spessard

Michael Lynn Gooden vs. Rebecca Lynn Gooden

Julie Boward vs. John Boward

Mark Andrew Redmond vs. Alisha Redmond

Anthony Wayne Souders vs. Kelley Ann Souders

Khadua Ahmed Kritikos vs. Ahmed Michael Kritikos

Keith A. Nelson vs. Juanese T. Nelson

Tricia L. Coulter vs. Jeffrey A. Coulter

Susan Taylor vs. Jason Taylor

Chanda F. Thompson-Robinson vs. David Richard Robinson

Patti M. Whittington vs. Michael E. Whittington

Jane M. Henson vs. Jeffrey L. Henson

Richard Marion Merryman III vs. Nancy Lea Merryman

Raven Alexandra Physioc vs. Jason Bradley Physioc

Kimberly A. Longo vs. Joseph M. Longo

Brian T. Goodwin vs. Stephanie Goodwin

Keith E. Moats Sr. vs. Robin L. Moats

Amanda Forberger vs. James Forberger

Mary Lou Thomas vs. John M. Thomas

Doranda Lynn Beam vs. Cecil Ronald Beam Jr.

Zhangul Zhandossova vs. Dulat Zhandossova

Jan Leigh Fauber vs. Woodrow Franklin Fauber Jr.

David William Walder vs. Janice Elaine Walden

Gina M. Essex vs. Keith Essex

Betty Joe Oliver vs. Howard J. Oliver Jr.

Sally Harmon vs. Gary Harmon Sr.

Melina L. Royer vs. Jeffrey E. Royer

Dechelle Galie DeJean-Valbrun vs. Wilfranc Valbrun

Janet Wolfinger vs. Richard Allen Wolfinger

John Gregory Thompson vs. Devinia Thompson

Melissa A. Blevins vs. James C. Blevins

Douglas John Vaughn Jr. vs. Jennifer Marie Vaughn

Katie Oller vs. Michael Smith

Thomas G. Clemens vs. Mary Jo Clemens

Nancy Ann Lucas vs. Daryl Lee Lucas

Natasha Barnhart vs. Donald Barnhart

David W. Fisher vs. Glynda K. Fisher

Patrick Allen Best vs. Catherine Ann Discolo

Cathy Darlene Zombro vs. Donald Edward Zombro II

Rhonda Orndorff vs. Mark Orndorff

Barbara Diana Spikes vs. Jeremy Michael Spikes

Brenda M. Browning vs. Jeff Browning

Ronald L. Renner vs. Britt L. Renner

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|