Advertisement

Hancock Middle-Senior High honor roll MP2 2005-06

December 18, 2005

Hancock Middle-Senior High School



Second marking period



Distinguished honor roll



Grade 6 - Jenna R. Helmstetter, Jaclyn R. Hixon. Grade 7 - Tanner M. Dobrzanski, Samantha M. Golden, Jenna P. Hull, Joseph C. Lashley, Maureen L. Leavy, Jocelyn H. Sornson, Mary L. Wheatley. Grade 8 - Michael S. Powell, Dylan G. Rinker. Grade 9 - Elizabeth C. Burcham, Olivia H. Funk, Jill M. Helmstetter, Catherine V. Hess, Ashley N. Johnson, Hayley L. Ruppenthal, Tessa L. Walls, Kelsey E. White. Grade 10 - Alexis M. Cavey, Ashley P. Edgerton, Jacob G. Foreman, Christine M. Forquer, Joshua A. Gilhart, Heather L. Layton, Britney M. Mann, Daniel T. Mauk, Garrett T. Rinker, Erin N. Shives, Samantha G. Truax, Lacey D. Watson. Grade 11 - Mallory J. Patterson, Tye D. Souders. Grade 12 - Sara R. Divelbiss, Klara B. Shives, Elyse M. Watson.

Honor roll



Grade 6 - Anna K. Crawford, Krista N. Didawick, Danielle E. Donahue, Dylan J. Finney, Vincent P. Foreman, Ron M. Hall, Maizi J. Haynes, Lyndsay M. Himes, Casey D. Johnson, Emily N. Johnson, Christopher M. Kelly, Cody A. Lanehart, Jordan A. Leach, Maddasyn T. McFadden, Kelsie E. Munch, Kristen M. Myers, Donald L. O'Brien, Tricia Pryor, Joshua B. Shoemaker, Charles W. Smith, Evan M. Smith, Jennifer L. Thurston, Katie M. Van Daniker, Aaron M. Wagner, Kaylyn C. Walls, Damien R. Watson, Garrett W. Wiles, Stephen M. Witte, Tiffany L. Younker. Grade 7 - Ashton M. Cook, Katlyn R. Cropp, Kelly M. Edgerton, Robert A. Frey, Ryan D. Funk, Spencer W. Heller, Thomas M. Hott, Tesa Iden, Lesley A. O'Brien, Douglas C. Pearson, Ryan M. Poole, Brian T. Robair, Santana B. Schetrompf, Elijah C. Souders, Sabrina L. Stevens, Megan A. Watson, Michael E. Weller. Grade 8 - Vinson J. Boggs, Jenna F. Burkett, Michael K. Corcoran, Hannah L. Creek, Bethany K. Faith, Nicklas L. Harvey, Jocelyn A. Kline, Nicholas P. Lanehart, Tiffany J. Mcfadden, Jennifer G. Mcsparron, Michaeleon P. Merchant, Reba L. Morris, Kayla J. Murphy, Mariah B. Peck. Grade 9 - Samantha M. Bianco, Alexander N. Bishop, Brittany N. Gearhart, Shelby N. Layton, Georgia C. Manning, Janel L. Morris, Kelsea B. Pittman, James L. Sornson, Kaitlyn N. Sterner, Patricia A. Tasker, Lucas P. Trunkle, Chelsea E. Unger, David L. Weller. Grade 10 - Cody T. Breeden, Jonathan W. Clark, Danielle J. Copeland, Ashley K. Davis, Jennifer L. Fox, Spencer L. Golden, Richard A. Lilly, Michael M. Lim, Waylon L. Mccarty, Stacey L. Pittman, Amanda N. Powers, Sean E. Smith, Casey N. Spriggs, Faith M. Wagner, Devan J. Wallizer, Chad B. Yonker. Grade 11 - Abigail M. Bovey, Kristen J. Creek, Holley E. Funk, Dustin T. Hull, Kaley M. Jenkins, Natasha L. Mccusker, Christopher A. Myers, Brittany L. Poole. Grade 12 - Jessica L. Himes, Misty D. Hull, Jaclyn M. Mann, Ashley D. Poffenberger, Dylan A. Shives, Edwin C. Stigile, Lisa A. Stokes, Jennifer L. Willison.

Advertisement
The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|