Advertisement

Technical High School honor roll 1st trimester 2005-06

December 18, 2005

Washington County Technical High School



First trimester



Distinguished honor roll



Grade 11 - Trevor Adams, Mark Allen, Scott Bowman, Kandice Brown, Brittany Doane, Derek Flook, Kyle Graybill, Erik Gregg, Erin O'Brien, Lawrence Williamsen. Grade 12 - Heather Andrews, Brandon Boger, Noel Carvajal, Kiana Denlinger, Jabari Emanuel, Carlos Gomez, Anastacia Hanshaw, Sarah Maloy, Dustin McSherry, Matthew Nelson, Benjamin Powell, Timothy Rollins, Thomas Wallech.

Honor roll



Grade 11 - Vance Almy, Kevin Baker, Lakwana Banks, Michael Barker, Matthew Beall, Andrea Bemisderfer, Kevin Botts, Amber Brown, Amber Buechling, Ashley Butler, Jamal Campbell, Keisha Clopper, Rebekah Colvin, Ashley Coopoer, Tyler Crist, Nicholas Ewanick, Clinton Hammond, Ondre Hardy, Amanda Hendershot, Erin Howard, Jesse Jackson, Cody Jones, James Keeney, Jason Keeney, Brianne Lowman, Christine McMaster, Nicholas Meagher, Domingo Mencia, Jordan Miller, Joseph Miller, Richard Nagel, Matthew Newton, Ishmael Noreiga, Devin Olden, Kenneth Platt, Dustin Power, Dakota Price, Stephanie Reynard, Stacy Rice, Maria Roberts, Joshua Royer, Laura Schanno, Lindsey Schutte, Brittany Semler, Sara Shoemaker, Matthew Skinner, Jorden Souders, Brian Thomas, Aaron Twigg, Virginia Weyant, Amanda White, Christina Zucconi. Grade 12 - Amy Andrews, Ashlee Banzhoff, Jeremy Brandau, Amourita Buffolino, David Coe, Shawn Courtney, Charles Curtis, Dustin Davidson, Kevin Dean, Christina Fernandez, Tanya Fox, Tara Gladhill, Adam Green, Christina Grove, Darron Hamrick, Brandon Harrell, Kyler Heiston, Matthew Herber, Jennifer Hott, Rosemary Ivosevich, Harry Jones, Matthew Keilholtz, Kimberly Kendrick, Megan Kendrick, Justin Ledden, Krystal Livingston, Joshua Lum, Michael Mauk, Lakeisha Mayo, Katharine McCallister, Beth McCarty, Miranda Miller, Cody Moore, Karly Mummert, Autumn Reed, Amanda Rice, Angel Robbins, Kara Roberts, Dustin Schleigh, Brittany A. Smith, Brittany M. Smith, Mark W. Smith, David Starleper, Tealah Stoner, Nicole Stottlemyer, Peter Szakacs, Matthew Toms, Cory Tucker, Cassandra Wade, Emily Weaver.

Advertisement
The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|