Advertisement

Clear Spring Middle School honor roll

June 23, 2003

Sixth marking period



Distinguished honor roll


Grade 6 - Korey Atherton, Katelyn Blickenstaff, Kyle Downs, Kelsey Hovermale, Amber Keck, Amy Poet, Brittany Smetzer.

Grade 7 - Rebecca Ardinger, Mackenzie Blair, Asya Brown, Kyle Bryne, Laura Canfield, Rachel Graybill, Nicholas Hall, Catherine Heiston, Brett Hendershot, Kyle Hendershot, Matthew Henesy, Sarah Holler, Jesse Jarvis, Brittany Lady, Casey McNamee, Aaron Mills, Elisa Mills, Ashley Pearcey, Brandon Rada, Amy Ridenour, Sarah Ritchick, Steffanie Smith.

Grade 8 - Melanie Alvarez, Amy Burgesser, Alisha Commer, Erik DeVault, Cayla Donahue, Erica Hernandez, Brenna House, Robin Lucas, Emily Myers, Stephanie Ochoa, Kyle Reese, Stephanie Reynard, Rebecca Slate, Natalie Stephenson, Jillian Watson, Maggie Wolford.

Honor roll


Grade 6 - Elizabeth Andrews, Jennifer Barnhart, Andrea Baum, Lauren Belt, Brian Bussard, Sarah Dice, Amber Dressler, Jeffrey Elliott, Christian Ernst, Heather Faulders, Stephanie Foust, Larry Franks, Kerrington Gray, Missie Grove, Nevin Harshman, Kayla Hensley, Erika Henson, Joshua Hoffman, Karlie Hose, Joshua Kelley, Casey Keyfauver, Katelin Kinsey, Adam Lipella, Kayla Long, Kirstie McMurray,Lindsey Mills, Samuel Myers, Fredrick Norris, Lindsey Peacher, Emily Pinkham, Zachery Repp, Meghan Rhodes, Dona Shoemaker, Corey Shrader, Jeffrey Snyder, Malea Snyder, Thomas Socks, Shelby Steele, Zeke Stupelman, Lindsay Trumpower, Heidi White, Amanda Yost.

Advertisement

Grade 7 - Cody Bowers, Tessa Campbell, Heather Capezuto, Matthew Carey, Andrew Chilcoat,Joshua Constable, Benjamin Courter, Elizabeth DeBold, Patrick Dowler, Matthew Dressler, Preston Dunn, Patrick Etzel, Emily Garren, Benjamin Harbaugh, Travis Harrell, Chelsy Hawks, Madison Hebb, Tyler Hoffman, Christopher Houck, Amanda Keefer, Kayla Kendle, Joshua Lessner, Gregory Luhouse, Brittany Mariotti, Jarret Martin, Amanda McCusker, Jeremy McMullan, Ashley Miller, Wade Miller, Cory Mills, Keith Moats, Allison Moore, Benjamin Palmer, Jessica Phillips, Rachel Poet, Amanda Raidt, Derek Reichard, Adam Reid, Francesco Scotto Di Carlo, Cory Shives, Jasmine Simms, Morgan Smith, Trenten Smith, Caleb Snyder, Jordan Winters, Sherry Wolfe, Brittany Yeakle, Brittany Yost. Grade 8 - Mark Allen, Alexandra Barnes, Andrea Bemisderfer, William Bucklew, Joshua Cunningham, Sara Deal, Mary Dunning, Nicholas Ewanick, Sarah Faith, Kristopher Ferris, Lindsay Foust, Elizabeth Garren, Amanda Gehr, Ronald Glazer, Kyle Graybill, Megan Harnish, Heather Higgins, Justin Higgins, Daniel Jarvis, James Keeney, Jason Keeney, Ashley Kretzer, Diana Lawrence, Katherine Mann, Cody McCarthy, Brie Milburn, Theresa Mills, Justin Moats, Bethani Mummert, Benjamen Nave, Christopher Poet, Daniel Reed, Christina Robinson, Andrea Robison, Carley Snyder, Lynsee Vincent, Amanda White.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|