Advertisement

Clear Spring Middle honor roll

May 13, 2003

Fifth marking period



Distinguished honor roll


Grade 6 - Korey Atherton, Kyle Downs, Kelsey Hovermale, Amber Keck, Thomas Socks.

Grade 7 - Rebecca Ardinger, Mackenzie Blair, Asya Brown, Kyle Bryne, Laura Canfield, Rachel Graybill, Brett Hendershot, Nicholas Hall, Sarah Holler, Jesse Jarvis, Amanda Keefer, Gregory Luhouse, Aaron Mills, Elisa Mills, Allison Moore, Brandon Rada, Derek Reichard.

Grade 8 - Amy Burgesser, Erik DeVault, Cayla Donahue, Mary Dunning, Sarah Faith, Justin Higgins, Brenna House, Robin Lucas, Emily Myers, Stephanie Ochoa, Kyle Reese, Rebecca Slate, Carley Sndyer.




Honor roll


Grade 6 - Elizabeth Andrews, Jennifer Barnhart, Andrea Baum, Lauren Belt, Katelyn Blickenstaff, Bryan Burke, John Cauffman, Danielle Cooper, Raymond Cooper, Christian Ernst, Benjamin Godlove, Brandon Grimm, Missie Grove, Kayla Hensley, Erika Henson, Karlie Hose, Ashley Jackson, Hillary Jardine, Megan Jordan, Casey Keyfauver, Jessica Kissner, Kayla Long, Wendy Lucas, Amanda Mills, Lindsey Mills, Samuel Myers, Lindsey Peacher, Emily Pinkham, Amy Poet, Elliott Reid, Zachery Repp, Curtis Ridenour, Corey Shrader, Dona Shoemaker, Brittany Smetzer, Malea Snyder, David Spade, Erica Vermeulen.

Advertisement

Grade 7 - Cody Bowers, Charles Bryan, Tessa Campbell, Heather Capezuto, Matthew Carey, Breanne Chaney, Joshua Constable, Benjamin Courter, Justin Cunningham, Patrick Dowler, Preston Dunn, Patrick Etzel, Amber Flowers, John Gutzat, Benjamin Harbaugh, Adam Harnish, Travis Harrell, Madison Hebb, Catherine Heiston, Kyle Hendershot, Matthew Henesy, Tyler Hoffman, Christopher Houck, Kayla Kendle, Brittany Lady, Joshua Lessner, Brittany Mariotti, Amanda McCusker, Jeremy McMullan, Casey McNamee, Cory Mills, Keith Moats, Zachary Nelson, Benjamin Palmer, Brandon Palmer, Jessica Phillips, Rachel Poet, Amanda Raidt, Adam Reid, Amy Ridenour, Sarah Ritchick, Francesco Scotto Di Carlo, Cory Shives, Linzy Smith, Morgan Smith, Steffanie Smith, Trenten Smith, Caleb Snyder, Bradley Sword, Jordan Winters, Sherry Wolfe, Jasmine Woolard. Brittany Yost, Christopher Young.

Grade 8 - Dustin Adams, Mark Allen, Melanie Alvarez, Alexandra Barnes, Andrea Bemisderfer, Cassandra Burton, Craig Clopper, Alisha Commer, Tiffany Cooper, Sara Deal, Jessica Dorsey, Lindsay Foust, Elizabeth Garren, Ronald Glazer, Kyle Graybill, Erica Hernandez, Heather Higgins, Britney Hose, Daniel Jarvis, Ashley Keck, James Keeney, Jason Keeney, Zoya Kidd, Diana Lawrence, Aric Lippoldt, David Lopez, Katherine Mann, Cody Mason, Brie Milburn, Theresa Mills, Bethani Mummert, Benjamen Nave, Christopher Poet, Daniel Reed, Stephanie Reynard, Seth Ridenour, Christina Robinson, Natalie Stephenson, Lynsee Vincent, Jillian Watson, Amanda White, Maggie Wolford, Casey Yeakle.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|