Advertisement

South Hagerstown H.S. honor roll

January 15, 2003

Second marking period



Distinguished honor roll


Grade 9 - Marisa Bender, Danwill Berromilla, Katie Branch, Benjamin Caffarelli, Mark Clevenger, Emily Fawcett, Zachary Ficklin, Justin Higgins, Courtney Logsdon, Nicole Mallott-Shelton, Amanda Metz, Casey Moser, Caitlin Nicewarner, Eugene Shin, Matthew Smith, Lindsay Steiner, Renee Thomas, Cassandra Wade, Grace Yodie, Jessica Young.

Grade 10 - Gwyneth Anderson, Erica Black, Andrew Dom, Ashlee Goodie, Ashley Kemmerer, Jamie Kidwell, Christopher Livengood, Timothy Marriner, Jason Poffenberger, Randy Ransier, Esther Shin, Aaron Slunt, Amber Thompson, Wayne Young, Anthony Zindel.

Grade 11 - Brett Burger, Joshua Bussard, Katherine Caudill, Salven DeMartino, Holly Elder, Kelly Floyd, Jinsheng Gao, Nicole Garber, Jessica Gonder, Matthew Henneberger, Adam Hockensmith, Tyler Jones, Brooke Kane, Travis King, Jordan Kisiel, Amanda Kotanko, Brittani Kretzer, Evan Mackenzie, Mario Martinez, Brandon McAbee, Eric McPherson, Stephanie Miller, Thomas Mitterndorfer, Erin Murtiz, Brandy Netz, Trang Phan, Scott Powell, Shannon Ridenour, Crystal Stanicek, Elese Wade, Stephanie Wahl.

Grade 12 - Brittany Beard, Lindsay Dattilio, Sharon Garner, Eric Hammond, Jamie Lawrence, Susan Lewis, Brett Meyers, Meghan Mixter, Shannon Pettit, Alaina Rowe, Amy Sandeen, Valerie Schmidt, Danielle Whitney, Amanda Wisker, Ashleah Younker.

Advertisement
Honor roll


Grade 9 - Zachery Barnhart, Amanda Barr, Laura Bastille, Lindsay Beattie, Jason Berry, Justin Black, Kari Bloyer, Keiyel Bright, Kristine Brodka, Angel Brumback, Heather Carbaugh, Dustin Carr, Christine Carson, Terrence Cavey, Jeffrey Cooper, Ashley Crawford, Beth Davis, John Davis, Stephanie Dellinger, Ashley Dieterich, Sara Duncan, Michael Dunham, Amber Feltner, Brittany Girardin, Chelsea Githens Brewer, Cornell Gordon, Mandalyn Gray, Karysten Grepps, Coty Grove, Torie Grove, Shunika Hamilton, Bradley Hines, Dustin Hines, Kandasi Hines, Latosha Hollar, Caitlin Huntsberger, Donald Irvin, Juliette Jacobson, Andrea Johnson, Erica Jones, Anthony Lee, Lucas Lichtenberg, Iok Mak, Jessica Manning, Emily McCue, Jessica McLucas, China Miller, Andrea Mink, Aaron Morningstar, Richard Nixon, Alexandra Norton, Megan Oberholzer, Chad Pepe, Angie Price, Amanda Pryor, Cori Ptomey, Jessica Rager, Kyle Rice, Candice Ridgely, Megan Sensenbaugh, Tyler Shadrach, Valerie Shank, Reyna Showe, Brittany Smith, Tony Smith, Devon Steiner, Courtney Summers, Holly Thomas, Dean Trovinger, Mason Tunning, Kassandra Tyler, Ronita Walton, Christy Wasilewski, Karen Wiltrout, Michael Wolfe, Jin Xiao.

Grade 10 - Andrew Asper, Kellie Barr, Tyler Barrett, Timothy Beckwith, Jeremy Bishop, Carrie Borne, Sarah Buhrman, Erin Campbell, Matthew Chen, Jessica Copaira, Richard Cotta, Shane Crabtree, Michael Cramer, Jennifer Crampton, Cory Faulder, Jamie Fowler, Andreana Gonzalez, Robert Green, China Hamilton, James Harmon, Ashley Harrington, Tyler Harshman, Ashley Higgs, Andrew Hill, Elizabeth Hill, Brooke Howell, Timmy Humphries, Russell Hutzell, Patrick Hutzler, Andrew Imes, Ronald Jackson, Geoffrey Jenkins, Nathan Johnson, Shauntelle Kane, Megan Kephart, Rachel Kesselring, Rachel Lighter, Wendy Long, Donald Mackey, Leng Mak, Williams Martin, Carl Miller, Carlee Miller, James Myers, Jennifer Myers, Stephen Ngee, Mitul Patel, Stephen Pittman, Allan Platou, Marsha Powers, Amanda Rummel, Gabrielle Sagi, Karl Schulte, Nina Sellers, Kaushal Sheth, Phillip Shoaf, Michael Shoop, Justin Sigler, Danielle Simon, Brittany Smith, Tiffany Smith, Erica Stierstorfer, Evan Stottlemyer, Timothy Stuby, Ashley Tracey, Stephanie Washington, Dwayne Weaver, Adam Wishard, Ryan Zimmerman.

Grade 11 - Bryson Appel, Ashley Atkinson, Natasha Bailey, Jamie Boden, Joshua Bond, Casey Brown, Mark Brown , Lauren Close, Andrew Corson, Jordan Creek, Kellen Crouse, Nicole Davalos, Crystine Diaz, Jamie Doyle, Nicholas Dunn, Roxanne East, Tara Ensor, April Fernandes, Monika Grigore, Jesse Gutekunst, Nicole Henderson, Andrew Hendricks, Mardel Hensley, Katty Hernandez, Nikita Horning, Nicole Howard, Jordan Hullinger, Kimberly Imbraglio, Leann Jones, Keline Keefer, Emily Keller, Nathanel La Dow, Amy Lin, Christina Line, Tyler Lopez, Kathleen Lynch, Melanie Mauch, Ashley Mayne, Jeremy McAfee, Kelsey McGee, Gayon McNab, Ryan Mills, Alexa Mitchell, Chris Peterson, Shannon Quinones, Matthew Ramsey, Tiffany Reeves, Spencer Shank, Denise Simon, Chasedy Smith, Misty Smith, Steven Spalding, Scott Steiner, Scott Stevens, Laura Walling, Julia Watkins, Heather White, Nicole Wilburn, Gary Wolfe.

Grade 12 - John Baliga, Jesica Brown, Michelle Burkett, Paul Crampton, Amber Cronise, Angie Dieterich, Steven Dom, Joshua Durboraw, Elizabeth Edleblute, Amanda England, Kathleen Fawcett, Cara Fitzpatrick, David Gipe, Erica Harvey, Melvin Harvey, Sara Hill, Brianne Jamison, Misti Jesson, Stephanie Kessell, Brittany Logsdon, Montana Love, Lauren Meyers, Matthew Miller, Michael Moyseenko, Maria Murillo-Ferand, Robert Peterson, Jessica Phillips, Joseline Rosa, Abigail Ross, Mark Schultz, Linsey Scott, Alexander Seredich, Scott Shadrach, Jamie L. Smith, Jamie S. Smith, Nicholas Stottlemyer, Adam Thomas, Jason Thomas, Anneke Tingle, Timothy Walters, Latia Walton, Melissa Webber, Mark White, Eric Worthy, Adam Wray.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|