Advertisement

Divorces

November 25, 2002

The following people were granted final decrees of divorce in September:

  • Mark E. Hornbaker vs. Sharon K. Hornbaker.

  • Melanie Rickard vs. Gerry Rickard Jr.

  • Mary J. Brindle vs. Jack W. Brindle.

  • Pimpun Tubhirun vs. Jose Grimaldo.

  • Shirley A. Ankeney vs. John D. Ankeney.

  • Irene Donna Thompson vs. William David Thompson.

  • Bonnie Kay Chaney vs. Charles Clayton Chaney.

  • Tammy A. Etheridge vs. Harold W. Etheridge Jr.

  • John Evan Page vs. Michelle Marie Biser Page.

  • Anna C. Harp vs. Gregory V. Harp.

  • Darlene K. Mellott vs. Ricky D. Mellott Sr.

  • Julie Ann Long vs. Richard Long.

  • Carrol G. Springer vs. Clifford T. Springer.

  • Glenn Eugene Gordon vs. Jennifer Hope Gordon.

  • Cynthia Louise Fisher vs. George William Fisher.

  • Michael G. Troupe vs. Judy Kaye Troupe.

  • Mark Allen Bryan Sr. vs. Mary Teresa Bryan.

  • Lisa Ann Martell vs. Keith Edward Martell.

  • Erica Murray vs. Troy Murray.

  • Steven Lee Koontz vs. Patti Michelle Koontz.

  • Stephen C. Clapsaddle vs. Susan J. Scott.

  • Donna Lynn Brutcher vs. Wesley Crane Brutcher.





The following people were granted final decrees of divorce in October:

Advertisement
  • Cora Lynn Hansberger vs. Mark Edward Hansberger.

  • Shealy William Clipp Jr. vs. Shirley May Clipp.

  • Timothy W. Miles vs. Anna L. Miles.

  • Brian D. Heavener vs. Kathleen G. Heavener.

  • Gayle A. Walterdorf vs. John Galt Waltersdorf.

  • Heather Erin Hose vs. Terry Lee Hose Jr.

  • Kimberly Sue Cole vs. Fred McCalma Cole III.

  • Jacquelynn Michelle Cucina vs. Howard Russell Cucina.

  • Kristie Carol Whittington vs. Merle Melvin Whittington.

  • Betty L. Cassidy vs. Herbert D. Cassidy Sr.

  • Franklin Russell Bond vs. Norma Jean Bond.

  • Gary D. Blickenstaff vs. Sharlene B. Blickenstaff.

  • Ross Albert Clark vs. Victoria Ann Clark.

  • Jennifer A. Eaton vs. Mahlon R. Eaton.

  • Ricky Wayne Barnhart vs. Sandy Jean Barnhart.

  • Carol Ann Horst vs. Leavitt Ray Horst.

  • Kenneth Knight vs. Marsha Knight.

  • Shelly R. Harmon vs. Robert V. Harmon.

  • Harry E. Taylor vs. Lynda Ann Taylor.

  • Jennifer Colvin vs. Kenneth P. Colvin.

  • Billy R. Ford vs. Christine D. Ford.

  • Ezra C. Calloway Sr. vs. Pearline C. Calloway.

  • Mary Beth Ann Baving vs. James Anthony Baving.

  • Jeremy Clemons vs. Star Moreland.

  • William Curtis Baer vs. Kathleen M. Shepherd.

  • Shirley A. Martinez vs. Cesar E. Martinez.

  • Catharine Spellar O'Rourke vs. Sean Robert O'Rourke.

  • Debra S. Crowl vs. William L. Crowl Sr.

  • Shannon May Snyder vs. Lewis Gordon Snyder.

  • Joseph Patrick Butts vs. Cassandra Lynn Butts.

  • Tami Jo Hills vs. Thomas Michael Hills.

  • Marsha Kay Parker vs. Edward Leroy Parker.

  • Carl Lewis Patten vs. Diana Lynn Patten.

  • Mahlon L. Payne II vs. Terry L. Mayes-Payne.

  • Jacqulyn Kay Pentz vs. Donald Lee Pentz II.

  • Theressa A. Perrell vs. Roy S. Perrell Sr.

  • Michael L. Jones vs. Laura L. Jones.

  • James W. Horning Jr. vs. Judith Mae Horning.

  • Barbara P. Poffenberger vs. Jacob B. Poffenberger.

  • John Edward Harrell vs. Linda Grace Harrell.

  • Teresa K. Schildt vs. Tony M. Schildt.

  • Shannon Eileen Lang vs. James Michael Lang.

  • Jacqueline Fay Kersh vs. Philip Lynn Kersh.

  • Trina R. Johnston vs. William Johnston.

  • Lee L. Smith Jr. vs. Stephanie L. Flynn Smith.

  • Teresa M. Thompson vs. Stephen D. Thompson.

  • Sheree L. Davis vs. Rodney L. Davis.

  • Shannon May Snyder vs. Lewis Gordon Snyder.

  • Gregory B. Murray vs. Unita A. Murray.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|