Advertisement

Western Heights Middle School honor roll

October 28, 2002

First marking period



Distinguished honor roll


Grade 6 - Katherine Bechtel, Tara Daniels, Abhiroop Das, Taylor Harmon, Angelica Nevarez, Chaya Sealock, Stephanie Smith, Rachel Toms.

Grade 7 - Kristabell DeLaCruz, Meghan Dudley, Cory Forsyth, Amanda Hoflich, Megan Jones, Susan Kelly, Allison Litten, Christen Logsdon, Anysa Lovett, Emily Maloy, Derek McAbee, Nicole Messner, Amanda Michael, Michael Miller, Brendan Palmer, Danielle Paul, Stephanie Reiter, Curtis Smith, Heather Taddei, Ashley Twigg, Betsy Warner, Jeffrey Wentzell, Sarah Whalen, Lauren Zamora.

Grade 8 - Kristian DeLaCruz, Tara Goff, Steven Hutzell, Jarett Logsdon, Katie Mitchell, Elizabeth Plume, Dustin Vogel.

Honor roll


Grade 6 - Lara Allen, Bethany Attavian, Cecile Baltimore, Charles Bean, Benjamin Benner, Natalie Bowers, Taylor Capshaw, Jodi Fleegle, Kelley Fox, Tyanna Fox, Whitney Garvin, Tiffany Green, Taniqua Henry, Kody Herndon, Alison Holmes, Amanda Hutzell, Kaleb Jewell, Christian Jones, Jeremy Jordan, Schnee Keller, Ryan Leis, Alexandra McComas, Whitney Miller, Alec Nelson, Brooke Nycum, Travis Oyler, Morgan Padula, Wilson Poffenberger, Sierra Powers, Tina Redman, Brittany Reiter, Colleen Schaeffer, James Shaffer, Jeanette Shipe, Brehann Smith, Tyler Smith, Christian Snyder, Matthew Stone, Zachary Stotelmyer, Miles Trumpower, Nicole Vere, Korey Walker, Kyle Walters, Jordan Wivell, Jeremy Wood, Kasie Wright, Joshua Zeiner.

Advertisement

Grade 7 - Christina Abbate, Amy Belliotti, Georgina Berrios, Charissa Browning, Jordan Burnett, George Casper, Morgan Conrad, Amber Cooper, Jeffrey Coulter, Crystal Crabb, Christine Elliott, Robert Gaver, Evan Gist, Stephen Grossman, Cassandra Halterman, Casey Hoffman, Kylie Hovermill, Natasha King, Brandi Knode, Angela Lessner, Kayla Long, Amber Lowman, Michael Martinez, Kaitlyn Mazingo, Alexis McPherson, Ashley Miller, Kevin Moir, Tara Muggenburg, Jared Reichert, Chantil Renfro, Megan Richards, Alan Smith, Kayla Snodderly, Chelsea Troppman, Tierra Ward.

Grade 8 - Caitlin Baechtel, Robert Bechtel, Brandon Benner, Nickolas Benner, Devonne Bowers, Kenneth Brady, Mareesha Brown, Kelsey Burger, Matthew Bussard, Casey Carpenter, Alesia Carter, Valerie Crabill, Shane Cruce, Christopher Davis, Nicole Dayhoff, Hemali Dihora, Cassie Dobrzanski, Alisha Eichelberger, Brittney Forero, Bryan George, Kim Gray, Simone Grove, Meagan Hammond, Kory Herndon, Chrystal Hoflich, Tyler Hornbecker, Erica Hoy, Laura Jocobs, Zachary Jamison, Kaityln Jewell, Cody Jones, Joshua Jones, Stephanie Jones, Kendra Keller, Ashley Kendle, Viktor Krivetsky, Corey McCarney, Katie McNamee, Jack Mesner, Joshua Mills, George Minnick, Marrissa Mohr, Shawayna Morel, Robert Mothershed, Kierra Nelson, Dustin Palmer, Tarryn Randolph, Keirsten Rinehart, Brittany Shadrach, Elizabeth Smith, Margaret Stone, Casey Taylor, Jennifer Tedrick, Alicia Thomas, Matthew Unger, Britney Whittaker, Symphony Wilson, Dustin Wishard, Shelley Worthington, Hillary Zampelli.

The Herald-Mail Articles
|
|
|